AndeRR

Ukraine
On FACEIT since 2020 343 matches tracked 87 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 188
2,312
30-day peak: 2,500
Rank EU
#101,068
Ukraine #4,023 in Ukraine
Last updated:

How does AndeRR play?

Rating 1.27 (from 310 matches) K/R 0.89 ADR 91.3 from 343 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 97%
1.27
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.38 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 87%
Rating distribution from 310 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 8% strong 1.30 to 1.79 36% good 1.10 to 1.29 23% normal 0.90 to 1.09 19% weak 0.75 to 0.89 7% very weak below 0.75 6%
Player type
Often gets multi-kills
More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO average. More damage per round than the level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO average. Higher headshot rate than the level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO average.
Multi-killsDamageHeadshots
better than most on level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (288 matches).

2,250-2,499 ELO

Compared with 2,411 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

59% of opening duels won and so well above the average (51%).

Rounds with first kill 9%−1 pp · Ø 10% better than 27%
Opening duels won 59%+8 pp · Ø 51% better than 94%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

30% of 1v1s won and so clearly below the average (39%).

Clutch 1v1 won 30%−9 pp · Ø 39% better than 10%
Clutch 1v2 won 22%+1 pp · Ø 21% better than 54%
Clutch kills per match 2.1+0.4 · Ø 1.7 better than 86%

Weapons and aim

Strength
Where do the kills come from?

1.33 K/D and so well above the average (1.03).

Headshot rate 60%+10 pp · Ø 50% better than 95%
AWP share of kills 3%−9 pp · Ø 12% better than 16%
K/D 1.33+0.30 · Ø 1.03 better than 98%
Pistol kills per match 3.3
Knife kills 2 in 343 matches

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 2 kills in 16.3% of rounds and so well above the average (13.5%).

2K rounds 16.3%+2.8 pp · Ø 13.5% better than 95%
3K rounds 5.7%+1.6 pp · Ø 4.1% better than 93%
MVPs per match 2.8+0.5 · Ø 2.3 better than 88%
4Ks and aces 84x 4K, 10 aces in 288 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

Died in 67% of rounds and so well below the average (72%). Lower is better.

Utility hit rate 32%−3 pp · Ø 35% better than 29%
Utility damage per round 4.1−0.1 · Ø 4.2 better than 52%
Enemies flashed per round 0.35+0.06 · Ø 0.29 better than 69%
Deaths per round 67%−5 pp · Ø 72% better than 92%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO average
▲ Improved
Nothing clear
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.88, ADR at 90.5, Headshots at 60%, Win rate at 48%
▼ Got worse
Rating −0.09, ELO −359

Sep to Nov 2026 compared with Jun to Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.92
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: August 2026 with 0.96. Last 3 months: 0.88 (at the start 0.91). Well above the average (0.74).

Patterns

From the last 343 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Mirage −77 ELO
114 matches · 53% win rate
In match 1 of the day −58 ELO
91 matches · 43% win rate
On Tuesdays −85 ELO, win rate 34%

AndeRR loses the most ELO on Mirage: −77 ELO, 53% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Recorded match no. 250 · Mirage
  2. Highest rating in a match: 2.87 · Mirage
  3. Most kills in a match: 55 · Mirage
  4. Longest win streak: 5 wins in a row · Ancient

Maps in detail

from the last 343 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage114
53% better than 57%
0.89 better than 94%
92.4 better than 92%
1.27 better than 96%
60% of 363 duels better than 91%
29% of 66 situations better than 23%
Dust 268
46% better than 28%
0.88 better than 93%
89.8 better than 84%
1.24 better than 93%
58% of 170 duels better than 81%
41% of 49 situations better than 61%
Anubis56
50% better than 41%
0.92 better than 97%
94.7 better than 95%
1.31 better than 97%
58% of 183 duels better than 81%
31% of 48 situations better than 33%
Ancient50
42% better than 18%
0.91 better than 97%
92.4 better than 91%
1.29 better than 97%
60% of 182 duels better than 88%
23% of 30 situations better than 15%
Nuke35
51% better than 35%
0.87 better than 89%
87.9 better than 73%
1.25 better than 92%
58% of 78 duels better than 79%
43% of 14 situations better than 56%
Inferno14
43% -
0.83 -
84.1 -
1.19-
44% of 27 duels -
17% of 6 situations -
Cache6
33% -
0.89 -
82.2 -
1.23-
47% of 17 duels -
0% of 4 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How AndeRR plays

Across 343 matches AndeRR averages K/R 0.89 and ADR 91.3; the rating across the 310 rated matches is 1.27. Biggest strength: K/D at 1.33, better than 98% of level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO players. Most room to improve: Clutch 1v1 won at 30%, better than only 10% of level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO players. Averages 19.3 kills per match with 60% headshots. The strongest map is Mirage with a 53% win rate in 114 matches. In 209 of 310 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (67%), in 41 it was below 0.90. In 288 matches with detailed stats: 84 4Ks and 10 aces. Best month by rating: August 2026 at 1.38. AndeRR loses the most ELO on Mirage (−77 ELO, win rate 53%). Things go best on Dust 2 (+22 ELO, win rate 46%). Got weaker: Rating −0.09, ELO −359. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.88, ADR at 90.5, Headshots at 60%, Win rate at 48%. Last 30 days: 87 matches, win rate 46%, net ELO +27.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.