Alisher20K

Kazakhstan
On FACEIT since 2024 134 matches tracked 99 matches in 30 days
Last updated:

How does Alisher20K play?

Rating 1.17 K/R 0.83 ADR 84.6 from 134 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 91%
1.17
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.36 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 82%
Rating distribution from 134 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 7% strong 1.30 to 1.79 25% good 1.10 to 1.29 18% normal 0.90 to 1.09 33% weak 0.75 to 0.89 10% very weak below 0.75 7%
Player type
Gets the frags with the AWP
Far more AWP kills than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average. More 1v1 and 1v2 wins than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average. More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average.
AWPerClutcherMulti-kills
better than most on level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO about average weaker than most
2,001-2,249 ELO

Compared with 2,003 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

59% of opening duels won and so well above the average (51%).

Rounds with first kill 11%+1 pp · Ø 10% better than 64%
Opening duels won 59%+8 pp · Ø 51% better than 95%

Clutch

Strength
Last one alive

2.5 clutch kills per match and so well above the average (1.7).

Clutch 1v1 won 42%+3 pp · Ø 39% better than 70%
Clutch 1v2 won 32%+11 pp · Ø 21% better than 96%
Clutch kills per match 2.5+0.8 · Ø 1.7 better than 97%

Weapons and aim

Strength
Where do the kills come from?

1.23 K/D and so well above the average (1.03).

Headshot rate 54%+5 pp · Ø 49% better than 78%
AWP share of kills 24%+13 pp · Ø 11% better than 91%
K/D 1.23+0.20 · Ø 1.03 better than 94%
Pistol kills per match 3.3
Knife kills 2 in 134 matches

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 2 kills in 15.5% of rounds and so well above the average (13.4%).

2K rounds 15.5%+2.1 pp · Ø 13.4% better than 90%
3K rounds 4.7%+0.6 pp · Ø 4.1% better than 76%
MVPs per match 2.6+0.3 · Ø 2.3 better than 81%
4Ks and aces 31x 4K, 5 aces in 134 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

Died in 67% of rounds and so well below the average (72%). Lower is better.

Utility hit rate 30%−5 pp · Ø 35% better than 18%
Utility damage per round 2.6−1.7 · Ø 4.3 better than 11%
Enemies flashed per round 0.21−0.08 · Ø 0.29 better than 32%
Deaths per round 67%−5 pp · Ø 72% better than 94%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average
▲ Improved
K/R +0.08, Rating +0.10, Headshots +9 pp, ELO +291
= Stayed the same
ADR at 85.4, First kills at 11%
▼ Got worse
Win rate −4 pp, Clutch 1v1 −13 pp

Oct to Nov 2026 compared with Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.85
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: October 2026 with 0.85. Last 3 months: 0.85 (at the start 0.77). Well above the average (0.74).

Patterns

From the last 134 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

Between 0:00 and 6:00 −22 ELO, win rate 48%
On Saturdays ±0 ELO, win rate 40%

No clear pattern

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 2.17 · Dust 2
  2. Recorded match no. 100 · Mirage
  3. Most kills in a match: 45 · Dust 2
  4. Reached level 10 · Mirage
  5. Longest win streak: 8 wins in a row · Ancient

Maps in detail

from the last 134 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage48
67% better than 94%
0.82 better than 83%
82.1 better than 60%
1.14 better than 83%
57% of 189 duels better than 82%
37% of 35 situations better than 47%
Dust 228
64% better than 90%
0.88 better than 94%
88.2 better than 83%
1.29 better than 96%
58% of 118 duels better than 84%
55% of 22 situations better than 88%
Ancient21
57% better than 72%
0.83 better than 86%
81.7 better than 54%
1.21 better than 94%
57% of 72 duels better than 81%
33% of 18 situations better than 37%
Anubis18
33% better than 6%
0.79 better than 77%
85.3 better than 76%
1.08 better than 70%
58% of 92 duels better than 85%
50% of 10 situations better than 79%
Inferno9
67% -
0.83 -
90.4 -
1.18-
64% of 47 duels -
43% of 7 situations -
Nuke8
63% -
0.72 -
77.3 -
1.04-
65% of 23 duels -
44% of 9 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How Alisher20K plays

Across 134 matches Alisher20K averages K/R 0.83, ADR 84.6 and a rating of 1.17. Biggest strength: Opening duels won at 59%, better than 95% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Most room to improve: Utility damage per round at 2.6, better than only 11% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Averages 18.6 kills per match with 54% headshots. The strongest map is Mirage with a 67% win rate in 48 matches. In 66 of 134 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (49%), in 24 it was below 0.90. In 134 matches with detailed stats: 31 4Ks and 5 aces. Best month by rating: November 2026 at 1.22. Things go best on Mirage (+12 ELO, win rate 67%). Match no. 2 of the day goes best: 67% win rate, −10 ELO. Improved over the last three months: K/R +0.08, Rating +0.10, Headshots +9 pp, ELO +291. Got weaker: Win rate −4 pp, Clutch 1v1 −13 pp. Unchanged in recent months: ADR at 85.4, First kills at 11%. Last 30 days: 99 matches, win rate 59%, net ELO +3.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.