Abubeeee

Russia
242 matches tracked 39 matches in 30 days
Last updated:

How does Abubeeee play?

Rating 1.01 K/R 0.73 ADR 83.0 from 242 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 57%
1.01
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.33 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 63%
Rating distribution from 242 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 2% strong 1.30 to 1.79 16% good 1.10 to 1.29 18% normal 0.90 to 1.09 27% weak 0.75 to 0.89 16% very weak below 0.75 21%
better than most on level 7 about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (163 matches).

Level 7

Compared with 1,064 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

First kill in 10% of rounds and so right on the average (10%).

Rounds with first kill 10%0 pp · Ø 10% right on the average
Opening duels won 50%0 pp · Ø 50% right on the average

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

47% of 1v1s won and so clearly above the average (39%).

Clutch 1v1 won 47%+8 pp · Ø 39% better than 90%
Clutch 1v2 won 19%−2 pp · Ø 21% better than 38%
Clutch kills per match 1.6−0.1 · Ø 1.7 better than 48%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

32% headshots and so well below the average (46%).

Headshot rate 32%−14 pp · Ø 46% better than 1%
AWP share of kills 8%−3 pp · Ø 11% better than 45%
K/D 1.000.00 · Ø 1.00 right on the average
Pistol kills per match 2.0
Knife kills 6 in 242 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 3 kills in 3.4% of rounds and so slightly below the average (3.8%).

2K rounds 13.2%0.0 pp · Ø 13.2% right on the average
3K rounds 3.4%−0.4 pp · Ø 3.8% better than 29%
MVPs per match 2.1−0.2 · Ø 2.3 better than 39%
4Ks and aces 24x 4K, 2 aces in 163 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

6.0 utility damage per round and so well above the average (4.1).

Utility hit rate 38%+3 pp · Ø 35% better than 71%
Utility damage per round 6.0+1.9 · Ø 4.1 better than 88%
Enemies flashed per round 0.15−0.12 · Ø 0.27 better than 22%
Deaths per round 73%+1 pp · Ø 72% better than 48%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 7 average
▲ Improved
Headshots +5 pp
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.71, ADR at 82.5, Win rate at 53%
▼ Got worse
Rating −0.06, ELO −115

Sep to Nov 2026 compared with Jul to Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.70
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: July 2026 with 0.75. Last 3 months: 0.71 (at the start 0.74). Just below the average (0.72).

Patterns

From the last 242 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Ancient −83 ELO
42 matches · 57% win rate
From match 5 of the day −80 ELO
49 matches · 45% win rate
On Tuesdays −49 ELO, win rate 39%

Abubeeee loses the most ELO on Ancient: −83 ELO, 57% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Longest win streak: 6 wins in a row · Dust 2
  2. Highest rating in a match: 2.40 · Dust 2
  3. Most kills in a match: 38 · Inferno

Maps in detail

from the last 242 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Dust 295
52% better than 55%
0.74 better than 60%
85.1 better than 76%
1.03 better than 61%
54% of 383 duels better than 72%
35% of 71 situations better than 42%
Mirage64
45% better than 32%
0.67 better than 24%
75.4 better than 29%
0.91 better than 18%
47% of 288 duels better than 32%
49% of 41 situations better than 78%
Ancient42
57% better than 71%
0.76 better than 64%
85.7 better than 75%
1.04 better than 63%
53% of 188 duels better than 65%
55% of 38 situations better than 88%
Nuke26
58% better than 66%
0.78 better than 73%
89.2 better than 85%
1.08 better than 72%
58% of 101 duels better than 84%
31% of 16 situations better than 30%
Inferno12
75% -
0.78 -
86.7 -
1.09-
42% of 45 duels -
57% of 7 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How Abubeeee plays

Across 242 matches Abubeeee averages K/R 0.73, ADR 83.0 and a rating of 1.01. Biggest strength: Clutch 1v1 won at 47%, better than 90% of level 7 players. Most room to improve: Headshot rate at 32%, better than only 1% of level 7 players. Averages 16.0 kills per match with 32% headshots. The strongest map is Inferno with a 75% win rate in 12 matches. In 86 of 242 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (36%), in 90 it was below 0.90. In 163 matches with detailed stats: 24 4Ks and 2 aces. Best month by rating: July 2026 at 1.04. Abubeeee loses the most ELO on Ancient (−83 ELO, win rate 57%). Things go best on Dust 2 (+176 ELO, win rate 52%). Match no. 4 of the day goes best: 63% win rate, −31 ELO. Improved over the last three months: Headshots +5 pp. Got weaker: Rating −0.06, ELO −115. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.71, ADR at 82.5, Win rate at 53%. Last 30 days: 39 matches, win rate 56%, net ELO −4.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 7): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.