7331310

Russia
226 matches tracked 16 matches in 30 days
Last updated:

How does 7331310 play?

Rating 1.08 (from 186 matches) K/R 0.77 ADR 82.4 from 226 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 80%
1.08
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.35 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 67%
Rating distribution from 186 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 3% strong 1.30 to 1.79 22% good 1.10 to 1.29 23% normal 0.90 to 1.09 20% weak 0.75 to 0.89 15% very weak below 0.75 18%
Player type
Gets the frags with the AWP
Far more AWP kills than the level 9 average.
AWPer
better than most on level 9 about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (186 matches).

Level 9

Compared with 1,689 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

54% of opening duels won and so clearly above the average (51%).

Rounds with first kill 11%+1 pp · Ø 10% better than 64%
Opening duels won 54%+3 pp · Ø 51% better than 78%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

2.1 clutch kills per match and so well above the average (1.7).

Clutch 1v1 won 35%−5 pp · Ø 40% better than 33%
Clutch 1v2 won 21%−1 pp · Ø 22% better than 50%
Clutch kills per match 2.1+0.4 · Ø 1.7 better than 87%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

1.07 K/D and so slightly above the average (1.02).

Headshot rate 44%−5 pp · Ø 49% better than 27%
AWP share of kills 24%+14 pp · Ø 10% better than 93%
K/D 1.07+0.05 · Ø 1.02 better than 75%
Pistol kills per match 3.1
Knife kills 24 in 226 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 3 kills in 4.5% of rounds and so clearly above the average (3.9%).

2K rounds 14.0%+0.7 pp · Ø 13.3% better than 72%
3K rounds 4.5%+0.6 pp · Ø 3.9% better than 76%
MVPs per match 2.4+0.1 · Ø 2.3 better than 68%
4Ks and aces 38x 4K, 9 aces in 186 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

Died in 71% of rounds and so slightly below the average (72%). Lower is better.

Utility hit rate 36%0 pp · Ø 36% right on the average
Utility damage per round 4.5+0.3 · Ø 4.2 better than 60%
Enemies flashed per round 0.32+0.04 · Ø 0.28 better than 62%
Deaths per round 71%−1 pp · Ø 72% better than 66%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 9 average
▲ Improved
K/R +0.05
= Stayed the same
ADR at 83.1
▼ Got worse
Headshots −6 pp, Win rate −6 pp

Aug to Sep 2026 compared with Jun 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.79
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: September 2026 with 0.79. Last 3 months: 0.77 (at the start 0.72). Slightly above the average (0.73).

Patterns

From the last 226 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Dust 2 −67 ELO
59 matches · 56% win rate
On Nuke −60 ELO
29 matches · 41% win rate
Between 0:00 and 6:00 +3 ELO, win rate 33%
On Tuesdays −46 ELO, win rate 33%

7331310 loses the most ELO on Dust 2: −67 ELO, 56% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 2.26 · Dust 2
  2. Most kills in a match: 47 · Nuke
  3. Longest win streak: 9 wins in a row · Dust 2

Maps in detail

from the last 226 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Dust 259
56% better than 72%
0.74 better than 59%
81.7 better than 62%
1.07 better than 71%
58% of 246 duels better than 86%
24% of 37 situations better than 14%
Mirage54
46% better than 35%
0.76 better than 67%
79.3 better than 49%
1.06 better than 69%
48% of 213 duels better than 37%
40% of 45 situations better than 59%
Ancient35
54% better than 60%
0.80 better than 82%
87.9 better than 86%
1.15 better than 89%
57% of 111 duels better than 82%
42% of 19 situations better than 59%
Nuke29
41% better than 11%
0.80 better than 70%
83.3 better than 55%
1.13 better than 73%
54% of 103 duels better than 64%
42% of 26 situations better than 58%
Anubis26
54% better than 62%
0.70 better than 33%
79.5 better than 45%
0.96 better than 28%
50% of 96 duels better than 46%
31% of 13 situations better than 33%
Inferno11
36% -
0.72 -
77.6 -
0.97-
54% of 41 duels -
33% of 3 situations -
Cache9
67% -
0.93 -
96.4 -
1.35-
57% of 46 duels -
29% of 7 situations -
Overpass3
33% -
0.79 -
85.1 -
-
-
-

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How 7331310 plays

Across 226 matches 7331310 averages K/R 0.77 and ADR 82.4; the rating across the 186 rated matches is 1.08. Biggest strength: Rating at 1.08, better than 80% of level 9 players. Averages 17.2 kills per match with 44% headshots. The strongest map is Dust 2 with a 56% win rate in 59 matches. In 87 of 186 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (47%), in 62 it was below 0.90. In 186 matches with detailed stats: 38 4Ks and 9 aces. Best month by rating: September 2026 at 1.10. 7331310 loses the most ELO on Dust 2 (−67 ELO, win rate 56%). Things go best on Mirage (+36 ELO, win rate 46%). Match no. 2 of the day goes best: 58% win rate, +13 ELO. Improved over the last three months: K/R +0.05. Got weaker: Headshots −6 pp, Win rate −6 pp. Unchanged in recent months: ADR at 83.1. Last 30 days: 16 matches, win rate 75%, net ELO +27.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 9): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.