6call

Mongolia
On FACEIT since 2025 336 matches tracked 80 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 15
2,072
30-day peak: 2,095
Rank SA ▼ 1,111 places
#5,485
Mongolia #3 in Mongolia
30 days · prev. #4,374 · best #4,374
Last updated:

How does 6call play?

Rating 0.99 (from 306 matches) K/R 0.69 ADR 73.7 from 336 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 31%
0.99
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.34 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 58%
Rating distribution from 306 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 2% strong 1.30 to 1.79 13% good 1.10 to 1.29 19% normal 0.90 to 1.09 24% weak 0.75 to 0.89 19% very weak below 0.75 23%
Player type
Clicks heads
Higher headshot rate than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average.
Headshots
better than most on level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO about average weaker than most
2,001-2,249 ELO

Compared with 2,127 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Weakness
The first duels of the round

First kill in 8% of rounds and so well below the average (10%).

Rounds with first kill 8%−2 pp · Ø 10% better than 16%
Opening duels won 48%−3 pp · Ø 51% better than 24%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

2.0 clutch kills per match and so well above the average (1.7).

Clutch 1v1 won 40%+2 pp · Ø 38% better than 60%
Clutch 1v2 won 20%−1 pp · Ø 21% better than 41%
Clutch kills per match 2.0+0.3 · Ø 1.7 better than 79%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

57% headshots and so well above the average (49%).

Headshot rate 57%+8 pp · Ø 49% better than 90%
AWP share of kills 9%−2 pp · Ø 11% better than 49%
K/D 1.00−0.03 · Ø 1.03 better than 38%
Pistol kills per match 3.3 from the last 306
Knife kills 2 in 306 matches

Impact

Weakness
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 3 kills in 3.5% of rounds and so clearly below the average (4.1%).

2K rounds 12.8%−0.6 pp · Ø 13.4% better than 31%
3K rounds 3.5%−0.6 pp · Ø 4.1% better than 23%
MVPs per match 2.1−0.2 · Ø 2.3 better than 24%
4Ks and aces 41x 4K, 3 aces in 336 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

19% of nades dealing damage or blinding and so well below the average (35%).

Utility hit rate 19%−16 pp · Ø 35% better than 1%
Utility damage per round 2.4−1.8 · Ø 4.2 better than 7%
Enemies flashed per round 0.45+0.16 · Ø 0.29 better than 87%
Deaths per round 69%−3 pp · Ø 72% better than 81%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average
▲ Improved
Rating +0.05, Clutch 1v1 +6 pp
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.70, ADR at 73.9
▼ Got worse
Headshots −2 pp, Win rate −3 pp, ELO −382, First kills −1 pp

Sep to Nov 2026 compared with Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.73
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: October 2026 with 0.74. Last 3 months: 0.70 (at the start 0.68). Slightly below the average (0.74).

Patterns

From the last 306 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Mirage −149 ELO
101 matches · 47% win rate
In match 4 of the day −99 ELO
33 matches · 36% win rate
Between 0:00 and 6:00 −91 ELO, win rate 43%
On Sundays −25 ELO, win rate 34%

6call loses the most ELO on Mirage: −149 ELO, 47% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Most kills in a match: 45 · Dust 2
  2. Highest rating in a match: 2.69 · Cache
  3. Longest win streak: 5 wins in a row · Dust 2

Maps in detail

from the last 306 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Dust 2103
49% better than 43%
0.72 better than 41%
75.8 better than 24%
1.04 better than 53%
50% of 380 duels better than 42%
46% of 78 situations better than 74%
Mirage101
47% better than 32%
0.67 better than 17%
72.0 better than 10%
0.95 better than 22%
46% of 383 duels better than 21%
44% of 61 situations better than 69%
Ancient32
47% better than 33%
0.68 better than 21%
73.9 better than 14%
0.98 better than 32%
49% of 131 duels better than 33%
29% of 17 situations better than 29%
Anubis31
39% better than 14%
0.69 better than 25%
74.0 better than 15%
0.96 better than 23%
46% of 135 duels better than 21%
41% of 22 situations better than 56%
Cache15
60% -
0.78 -
81.5 -
1.12-
47% of 72 duels -
9% of 11 situations -
Nuke15
60% better than 67%
0.67 better than 15%
70.1 better than 5%
0.96 better than 22%
52% of 44 duels better than 45%
20% of 10 situations better than 12%
Inferno9
44% -
0.67 -
66.8 -
0.93-
30% of 20 duels -
17% of 6 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How 6call plays

Across 336 matches 6call averages K/R 0.69 and ADR 73.7; the rating across the 306 rated matches is 0.99. Biggest strength: Headshot rate at 57%, better than 90% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Most room to improve: Utility hit rate at 19%, better than only 1% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Averages 15.1 kills per match with 57% headshots. The strongest map is Cache with a 60% win rate in 15 matches. In 105 of 306 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (34%), in 128 it was below 0.90. In 336 matches with detailed stats: 41 4Ks and 3 aces. Best month by rating: October 2026 at 1.04. 6call loses the most ELO on Mirage (−149 ELO, win rate 47%). Things go best on Anubis (+52 ELO, win rate 39%). Match no. 1 of the day goes best: 56% win rate, +23 ELO. Improved over the last three months: Rating +0.05, Clutch 1v1 +6 pp. Got weaker: Headshots −2 pp, Win rate −3 pp, ELO −382, First kills −1 pp. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.70, ADR at 73.9. Last 30 days: 80 matches, win rate 49%, net ELO +97.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.