6A3APA_MAJIO

Serbia
On FACEIT since 2018 448 matches tracked 134 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 21
3,041
30-day peak: 3,157
Rank EU ▼ 1,831 places
#7,464
Serbia #135 in Serbia
30 days · prev. #5,633 · best #4,464
Last updated:

How does 6A3APA_MAJIO play?

Rating 1.11 K/R 0.77 ADR 81.5 from 448 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 66%
1.11
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.36 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 70%
Rating distribution from 448 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 4% strong 1.30 to 1.79 26% good 1.10 to 1.29 20% normal 0.90 to 1.09 20% weak 0.75 to 0.89 14% very weak below 0.75 17%
Player type
Often wins rounds alone
More 1v1 and 1v2 wins than the level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO average.
Clutcher
better than most on level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (423 matches).

3,000-3,499 ELO

Compared with 7,480 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

First kill in 11% of rounds and so right on the average (11%).

Rounds with first kill 11%0 pp · Ø 11% right on the average
Opening duels won 53%+1 pp · Ø 52% better than 53%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

1.9 clutch kills per match and so well above the average (1.6).

Clutch 1v1 won 44%+4 pp · Ø 40% better than 76%
Clutch 1v2 won 23%+2 pp · Ø 21% better than 58%
Clutch kills per match 1.9+0.3 · Ø 1.6 better than 79%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

45% headshots and so well below the average (53%).

Headshot rate 45%−8 pp · Ø 53% better than 13%
AWP share of kills 18%+6 pp · Ø 12% better than 78%
K/D 1.16+0.11 · Ø 1.05 better than 74%
Pistol kills per match 2.7
Knife kills 9 in 448 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

2.3 MVPs per match and so slightly below the average (2.4).

2K rounds 14.3%+0.7 pp · Ø 13.6% better than 62%
3K rounds 4.2%0.0 pp · Ø 4.2% right on the average
MVPs per match 2.3−0.1 · Ø 2.4 better than 36%
4Ks and aces 90x 4K, 10 aces in 423 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

Died in 66% of rounds and so well below the average (71%). Lower is better.

Utility hit rate 32%−2 pp · Ø 34% better than 37%
Utility damage per round 4.3+0.4 · Ø 3.9 better than 66%
Enemies flashed per round 0.43+0.11 · Ø 0.32 better than 81%
Deaths per round 66%−5 pp · Ø 71% better than 90%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO average
▲ Improved
ELO +163
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.77, Rating at 1.12, ADR at 81.5, Headshots at 45%, Win rate at 54%
▼ Got worse
Nothing clear

Sep to Nov 2026 compared with Jun to Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.76
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: October 2026 with 0.79. Last 3 months: 0.77 (at the start 0.75). Just above the average (0.75).

Patterns

From the last 448 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Mirage −190 ELO
169 matches · 48% win rate
From match 5 of the day −145 ELO
155 matches · 46% win rate
Between 12:00 and 18:00 −125 ELO, win rate 49%
On Thursdays +1 ELO, win rate 46%

6A3APA_MAJIO loses the most ELO on Mirage: −190 ELO, 48% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Most kills in a match: 40 · Mirage
  2. Longest win streak: 11 wins in a row · Anubis
  3. Highest rating in a match: 2.15 · Nuke
  4. Recorded match no. 250 · Anubis

Maps in detail

from the last 448 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage169
48% better than 22%
0.76 right on the average
81.4 better than 46%
1.10 better than 62%
54% of 843 duels better than 59%
49% of 106 situations better than 79%
Dust 2111
52% better than 38%
0.75 better than 47%
79.7 better than 39%
1.08 better than 52%
53% of 473 duels right on the average
36% of 73 situations better than 41%
Anubis63
54% better than 46%
0.80 better than 71%
84.9 better than 67%
1.20 better than 86%
52% of 295 duels better than 47%
42% of 55 situations better than 60%
Nuke61
61% better than 62%
0.79 better than 59%
82.5 better than 50%
1.14 better than 67%
52% of 253 duels better than 41%
45% of 33 situations better than 66%
Cache26
77% better than 95%
0.82 better than 64%
87.3 better than 63%
1.20 better than 74%
55% of 132 duels right on the average
43% of 14 situations better than 57%
Inferno11
55% -
0.65 -
68.7 -
0.94-
40% of 45 duels -
40% of 5 situations -
Ancient7
57% -
0.67 -
71.4 -
0.95-
54% of 39 duels -
100% of 1 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How 6A3APA_MAJIO plays

Across 448 matches 6A3APA_MAJIO averages K/R 0.77, ADR 81.5 and a rating of 1.11. Biggest strength: Deaths per round at just 66% (lower is better), better than 90% of level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO players. Most room to improve: Headshot rate at 45%, better than only 13% of level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO players. Averages 16.8 kills per match with 45% headshots. The strongest map is Cache with a 77% win rate in 26 matches. In 224 of 448 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (50%), in 135 it was below 0.90. In 423 matches with detailed stats: 90 4Ks and 10 aces. Best month by rating: July 2026 at 1.18. 6A3APA_MAJIO loses the most ELO on Mirage (−190 ELO, win rate 48%). Things go best on Cache (+198 ELO, win rate 77%). Match no. 2 of the day goes best: 63% win rate, +97 ELO. Improved over the last three months: ELO +163. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.77, Rating at 1.12, ADR at 81.5, Headshots at 45%, Win rate at 54%. Last 30 days: 134 matches, win rate 59%, net ELO +275.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.