143215423461

Portugal
247 matches tracked 42 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 94
3,004
30-day peak: 3,128
Rank EU ▲ 331 places
#7,689 #91 in PT
30 days · before #8,020 · best #7,242
Last updated:

How does 143215423461 play?

Rating 1.04 (from 168 matches) K/R 0.73 ADR 75.3 from 247 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 51% on level 10
1.04
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.35 ConsistencyShare of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up). 63%
Rating spread from 168 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 1% strong 1.30 to 1.79 24% good 1.10 to 1.29 15% normal 0.90 to 1.09 23% weak 0.75 to 0.89 15% very weak below 0.75 21%
Player type
Gets the frags with the AWP
Far more AWP kills than the level 10 average.
AWPer
better than most on level 10 midfield weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (168 matches).

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round
Rounds with first kill 8%−3 pp better than 15%
Opening duels won 57%+6 pp better than 88%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive
Clutch 1v1 won 44%+4 pp better than 78%
Clutch 1v2 won 24%+3 pp better than 67%
Clutch kills per match 1.8+0.2 better than 68%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?
Headshot rate 43%−8 pp better than 14%
AWP share of kills 25%+14 pp better than 92%
K/D 1.16+0.12 better than 85%
Pistol kills per match 2.4
Knife kills 1 in 247 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds
Rounds with 2K 12.5%−0.9 pp better than 24%
Rounds with 3K 2.9%−1.2 pp better than 7%
MVPs per match 2.40.0 level
4Ks and aces 33x 4K, 3 aces in 168 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths
Utility with impact 34%−1 pp better than 44%
Utility damage per round 3.1−1.0 better than 21%
Enemies flashed per round 0.29−0.01 better than 49%
Rounds with a death 63%−8 pp better than 99%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the Level 10 average
▲ Improved
Headshots +3 pp, Win rate +4 pp, ELO +318
= Stayed the same
Nothing clear
▼ Got worse
K/R −0.08, ADR −5.7

Aug to Oct 2026 compared with Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.66
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: August 2026 with 0.81. Last 3 months: 0.71 (at the start 0.79).

Patterns

From the last 247 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times in Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Anubis −152 ELO
58 matches · 47% wins
In match 4 of the day −120 ELO
24 matches · 21% wins
Between 18:00 and 24:00 −136 ELO, win rate 45%

143215423461 loses the most ELO on Anubis: −152 ELO, 47% wins

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 2.25 · Anubis
  2. Longest win streak: 8 wins in a row · Mirage
  3. Most kills in a match: 43 · Anubis

Maps in detail

from the last 247 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage80
48% better than 35%
0.71 better than 33%
74.7 better than 18%
1.02 better than 44%
54% of 260 duels better than 64%
38% of 60 situations level
Dust 264
55% better than 60%
0.74 level
75.8 better than 23%
1.06 better than 56%
64% of 225 duels better than 95%
42% of 50 situations better than 62%
Anubis58
47% better than 29%
0.75 better than 53%
75.5 better than 19%
1.07 better than 59%
59% of 212 duels better than 84%
36% of 45 situations better than 44%
Inferno23
65% better than 82%
0.70 better than 25%
76.2 better than 18%
1.03-
66% of 71 duels better than 95%
20% of 10 situations better than 15%
Cache9
67% -
0.82 -
86.0 -
1.15-
68% of 25 duels -
75% of 8 situations -
Nuke7
71% -
0.59 -
63.6 -
0.91-
50% of 18 duels -
33% of 3 situations -
Ancient6
50% -
0.68 -
72.4 -
0.79-
41% of 17 duels -
40% of 5 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How 143215423461 plays

Across 247 matches 143215423461 averages K/R 0.73 and ADR 75.3; the rating across the 168 rated matches is 1.04. Biggest strength: Rounds with a death at only 63%, where lower is better. That is better than 99% of players on level 10. Most room to improve: Rounds with 3K at 2.9%. That is better than only 7% of players on level 10. On average 15.8 kills per match, 43% of them headshots. The strongest map is Inferno with a 65% win rate in 23 matches. In 68 of 168 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (40%), in 62 it was below 0.90. In 168 matches with detailed stats: 33 4Ks and 3 aces. Best month by rating: August 2026 at 1.22. 143215423461 loses the most ELO on Anubis (−152 ELO, win rate 47%). Things go best on Inferno (+88 ELO, win rate 65%). Improved over the last three months: Headshots +3 pp, Win rate +4 pp, ELO +318. Got weaker: K/R −0.08, ADR −5.7. Last 30 days: 42 matches, win rate 48%, ELO balance −90.

How to read the numbers

Next to each value is the comparison with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10): better than 30 % means 30 % of them are weaker, Top 12 % means better than 88 %. Green only from better than 75 % with a noticeable gap to the average, red the other way round up to 25 %, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, the neighbouring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds with the first kill of the round.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
Rounds with 2K
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
Rounds with 3K
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility with impact
Share of nades that deal damage or blind.
Utility damage per round
Damage from grenades and molotovs per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Rounds with a death
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up).
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.