0BiCHan0

Belarus
On FACEIT since 2017 110 matches tracked
Last updated:

How does 0BiCHan0 play?

Rating 1.06 (from 101 matches) K/R 0.79 ADR 80.1 from 110 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 72%
1.06
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.37 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 75%
Rating distribution from 101 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 4% strong 1.30 to 1.79 15% good 1.10 to 1.29 19% normal 0.90 to 1.09 38% weak 0.75 to 0.89 9% very weak below 0.75 16%
Player type
Rifler through and through
Rarely on the AWP.
Rifler
better than most on level 8 about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (67 matches).

Level 8

Compared with 1,374 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

48% of opening duels won and so slightly below the average (50%).

Rounds with first kill 10%0 pp · Ø 10% right on the average
Opening duels won 48%−2 pp · Ø 50% better than 28%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

11% of 1v2s won and so well below the average (21%).

Clutch 1v1 won 43%+5 pp · Ø 38% better than 75%
Clutch 1v2 won 11%−10 pp · Ø 21% better than 4%
Clutch kills per match 1.4−0.3 · Ø 1.7 better than 27%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

1.06 K/D and so slightly above the average (1.01).

Headshot rate 50%+3 pp · Ø 47% better than 67%
AWP share of kills 3%−8 pp · Ø 11% better than 19%
K/D 1.06+0.05 · Ø 1.01 better than 71%
Pistol kills per match 2.4
Knife kills 11 in 110 matches

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds

2.6 MVPs per match and so well above the average (2.2).

2K rounds 14.2%+1.0 pp · Ø 13.2% better than 74%
3K rounds 4.6%+0.7 pp · Ø 3.9% better than 79%
MVPs per match 2.6+0.4 · Ø 2.2 better than 87%
4Ks and aces 12x 4K, 0 aces in 67 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

27% of nades dealing damage or blinding and so well below the average (35%).

Utility hit rate 27%−8 pp · Ø 35% better than 7%
Utility damage per round 3.6−0.6 · Ø 4.2 better than 39%
Enemies flashed per round 0.17−0.10 · Ø 0.27 better than 26%
Deaths per round 75%+3 pp · Ø 72% better than 20%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 8 average
▲ Improved
Headshots +3 pp
= Stayed the same
ELO at 1,669
▼ Got worse
K/R −0.10, Rating −0.21, ADR −10.8, Win rate −20 pp

Sep to Oct 2026 compared with Jun to Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.66
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: July 2026 with 0.82. Last 3 months: 0.70 (at the start 0.80). Slightly below the average (0.73).

Patterns

From the last 110 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Mirage −38 ELO
31 matches · 61% win rate
On Sundays −77 ELO, win rate 43%

0BiCHan0 loses the most ELO on Mirage: −38 ELO, 61% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Most kills in a match: 35 · Anubis
  2. Highest rating in a match: 2.44 · Dust 2
  3. Longest win streak: 9 wins in a row · Dust 2

Maps in detail

from the last 110 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage31
61% better than 85%
0.75 better than 59%
81.5 better than 60%
1.03 better than 56%
47% of 154 duels better than 29%
44% of 18 situations better than 70%
Dust 227
44% better than 28%
0.75 better than 64%
86.2 better than 81%
1.03 better than 58%
43% of 124 duels better than 13%
13% of 16 situations better than 4%
Anubis15
53% better than 58%
0.94 better than 99%
82.9 better than 67%
1.27-
72% of 65 duels better than 99%
56% of 9 situations better than 92%
Ancient13
69% -
0.85 -
94.7 -
1.10-
60% of 45 duels -
17% of 6 situations -
Nuke11
27% -
0.71 -
77.3 -
0.97-
26% of 35 duels -
60% of 10 situations -
Inferno5
60% -
0.83 -
71.0 -
0.92-
50% of 18 duels -
0% of 2 situations -
Vertigo4
75% -
0.88 -
-
-
-
-
Cache3
33% -
0.84 -
92.7 -
1.14-
53% of 19 duels -
100% of 2 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How 0BiCHan0 plays

Across 110 matches 0BiCHan0 averages K/R 0.79 and ADR 80.1; the rating across the 101 rated matches is 1.06. Biggest strength: 3K rounds at 4.6%, better than 79% of level 8 players. Most room to improve: Utility hit rate at 27%, better than only 7% of level 8 players. Averages 17.8 kills per match with 50% headshots. The strongest map is Ancient with a 69% win rate in 13 matches. In 38 of 101 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (38%), in 25 it was below 0.90. In 67 matches with detailed stats: 12 4Ks and 0 aces. Best month by rating: July 2026 at 1.11. 0BiCHan0 loses the most ELO on Mirage (−38 ELO, win rate 61%). Things go best on Dust 2 (+26 ELO, win rate 44%). Match no. 2 of the day goes best: 63% win rate, +17 ELO. Improved over the last three months: Headshots +3 pp. Got weaker: K/R −0.10, Rating −0.21, ADR −10.8, Win rate −20 pp. Unchanged in recent months: ELO at 1,669. Last 30 days: 3 matches, win rate 33%, net ELO −19.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 8): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.