-m1ssu

Austria
On FACEIT since 2024 346 matches tracked 219 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 338
3,050
30-day peak: 3,528
Rank EU ▼ 6,301 places
#7,089
Austria #17 in Austria
30 days · prev. #788 · best #788
Last updated:
All encounters

-m1ssu and marsh-_

Austria -m1ssu 3,050
Belarus marsh-_ 3,515
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.61 otherwise0.98
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.70

-m1ssu played 1 match alongside marsh-_ with a 100% win rate. Against marsh-_: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.61 rating (otherwise 0.98).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
16:14
32 / 18 / 8
1.61
Mirage
Against
13:3
17 / 5 / 1
1.70

2 / 2