-dosiikk7

Kazakhstan
On FACEIT since 2021 234 matches tracked 212 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 583
3,167
30-day peak: 3,174
Rank EU ▲ 4,404 places
#4,581
Kazakhstan #168 in Kazakhstan
30 days · prev. #8,985 · best #3,727
Last updated:
Next update possible in 22m 50s

How does -dosiikk7 play?

Rating 1.05 K/R 0.76 ADR 82.0 from 234 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 43%
1.05
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.39 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 64%
Rating distribution from 234 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 5% strong 1.30 to 1.79 17% good 1.10 to 1.29 18% normal 0.90 to 1.09 24% weak 0.75 to 0.89 16% very weak below 0.75 20%
Player type
Goes in first and opens the round
More first kills per match than the level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO average.
Entry
better than most on level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (213 matches).

3,000-3,499 ELO

Compared with 7,456 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

First kill in 13% of rounds and so well above the average (11%).

Rounds with first kill 13%+2 pp · Ø 11% better than 80%
Opening duels won 53%+1 pp · Ø 52% better than 54%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

46% of 1v1s won and so clearly above the average (39%).

Clutch 1v1 won 46%+7 pp · Ø 39% better than 83%
Clutch 1v2 won 20%−1 pp · Ø 21% better than 37%
Clutch kills per match 1.60.0 · Ø 1.6 right on the average

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

48% headshots and so clearly below the average (53%).

Headshot rate 48%−5 pp · Ø 53% better than 24%
AWP share of kills 18%+6 pp · Ø 12% better than 78%
K/D 1.04−0.01 · Ø 1.05 better than 36%
Pistol kills per match 3.3
Zeus kills1 in 234 matches
Knife kills 8 in 234 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

2.5 MVPs per match and so slightly above the average (2.4).

2K rounds 13.6%+0.1 pp · Ø 13.5% better than 44%
3K rounds 4.4%+0.2 pp · Ø 4.2% better than 53%
MVPs per match 2.5+0.1 · Ø 2.4 better than 58%
4Ks and aces 47x 4K, 5 aces in 213 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

0.52 enemies flashed per round and so well above the average (0.32).

Utility hit rate 33%−1 pp · Ø 34% better than 45%
Utility damage per round 5.5+1.7 · Ø 3.8 better than 89%
Enemies flashed per round 0.52+0.20 · Ø 0.32 better than 92%
Deaths per round 73%+2 pp · Ø 71% better than 18%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO average
▲ Improved
Rating +0.06, Headshots +11 pp, Win rate +11 pp, ELO +698
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.76, ADR at 81.7
▼ Got worse
Nothing clear

Sep to Nov 2026 compared with Apr to Jun 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.71
AprMayJunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: April 2026 with 0.92. Last 3 months: 0.76 (at the start 0.75). Just above the average (0.74).

Patterns

From the last 234 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Anubis −51 ELO
22 matches · 41% win rate
On Mirage −18 ELO
100 matches · 57% win rate
Between 6:00 and 12:00 +37 ELO, win rate 49%
On Tuesdays −57 ELO, win rate 49%

-dosiikk7 loses the most ELO on Anubis: −51 ELO, 41% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Recorded match no. 100 · Mirage
  2. Longest win streak: 6 wins in a row · Ancient
  3. Most kills in a match: 39 · Dust 2
  4. Highest rating in a match: 3.07 · Mirage

Maps in detail

from the last 234 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage100
57% better than 61%
0.77 better than 55%
82.4 better than 51%
1.05 better than 45%
53% of 531 duels right on the average
47% of 58 situations better than 75%
Dust 255
55% right on the average
0.79 better than 65%
84.2 better than 61%
1.09 better than 55%
56% of 300 duels better than 68%
38% of 37 situations better than 46%
Ancient45
58% better than 59%
0.76 right on the average
83.7 better than 58%
1.06 right on the average
52% of 224 duels better than 47%
47% of 30 situations better than 73%
Anubis22
41% better than 12%
0.67 better than 13%
72.5 better than 8%
0.94 better than 14%
48% of 128 duels better than 26%
29% of 7 situations better than 26%
Cache5
60% -
0.71 -
74.1 -
0.98-
56% of 18 duels -
50% of 4 situations -
Nuke5
60% -
0.73 -
76.0 -
1.03-
36% of 22 duels -
25% of 4 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How -dosiikk7 plays

Across 234 matches -dosiikk7 averages K/R 0.76, ADR 82.0 and a rating of 1.05. Biggest strength: Utility damage per round at 5.5, better than 89% of level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO players. Most room to improve: Deaths per round at 73%, better than only 18% of level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO players. Averages 17.1 kills per match with 48% headshots. The strongest map is Ancient with a 58% win rate in 45 matches. In 94 of 234 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (40%), in 84 it was below 0.90. In 213 matches with detailed stats: 47 4Ks and 5 aces. Best month by rating: April 2026 at 1.24. -dosiikk7 loses the most ELO on Anubis (−51 ELO, win rate 41%). Things go best on Ancient (+85 ELO, win rate 58%). Improved over the last three months: Rating +0.06, Headshots +11 pp, Win rate +11 pp, ELO +698. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.76, ADR at 81.7. Last 30 days: 212 matches, win rate 56%, net ELO +28.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.