----Batman--

Denmark
On FACEIT since 2016 372 matches tracked 141 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 227
3,008
30-day peak: 3,265
Rank EU ▼ 2,607 places
#8,424
Denmark #292 in Denmark
30 days · prev. #5,817 · best #4,086
Last updated:
All encounters

----Batman-- and Weak2332

Denmark ----Batman-- 3,008
Poland Weak2332 3,485
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.56 otherwise1.12
As opponent 2 0%
Rating as opponent0.99

----Batman-- played 1 match alongside Weak2332 with a 0% win rate. Against Weak2332: 2 matches with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.56 rating (otherwise 1.12).

All shared matches

Anubis
With
0:11
5 / 10 / 1
0.56
Inferno
Against
8:13
17 / 18 / 2
0.99
-
Against
Loss
–
-

3 / 3