patzukka_

Finland
Streamer

9,579 followers 1 stream in 30 days 28 avg. viewers last live on Oct 26, 2026

594 matches tracked 124 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 452
3,061
30-day peak: 3,110
Rank EU ▲ 2,839 places
#6,872
Finland #150 in Finland
30 days · prev. #9,711 · best #6,872

How does patzukka_ play?

Rating 1.14 (from 578 matches) K/R 0.84 ADR 91.2 from 594 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 75%
1.14
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.44 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 70%
Rating distribution from 578 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 8% strong 1.30 to 1.79 24% good 1.10 to 1.29 15% normal 0.90 to 1.09 22% weak 0.75 to 0.89 12% very weak below 0.75 19%
Player type
Often gets multi-kills
More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO average. More first kills per match than the level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO average. More damage per round than the level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO average.
Multi-killsEntryDamage
better than most on level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (428 matches).

3,000-3,499 ELO

Compared with 7,458 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

First kill in 14% of rounds and so well above the average (11%).

Rounds with first kill 14%+3 pp · Ø 11% better than 88%
Opening duels won 54%+2 pp · Ø 52% better than 62%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

1.1 clutch kills per match and so well below the average (1.6).

Clutch 1v1 won 35%−5 pp · Ø 40% better than 27%
Clutch 1v2 won 23%+2 pp · Ø 21% better than 58%
Clutch kills per match 1.1−0.5 · Ø 1.6 better than 7%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

55% headshots and so slightly above the average (53%).

Headshot rate 55%+2 pp · Ø 53% better than 63%
AWP share of kills 6%−6 pp · Ø 12% better than 37%
K/D 1.10+0.05 · Ø 1.05 better than 56%
Pistol kills per match 4.1
Knife kills 8 in 594 matches

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 3 kills in 5.8% of rounds and so well above the average (4.2%).

2K rounds 14.6%+1.2 pp · Ø 13.4% better than 68%
3K rounds 5.8%+1.6 pp · Ø 4.2% better than 91%
MVPs per match 2.9+0.6 · Ø 2.3 better than 88%
4Ks and aces 131x 4K, 13 aces in 428 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

Died in 76% of rounds and so well above the average (71%). Lower is better.

Utility hit rate 34%0 pp · Ø 34% right on the average
Utility damage per round 3.90.0 · Ø 3.9 right on the average
Enemies flashed per round 0.31−0.01 · Ø 0.32 better than 48%
Deaths per round 76%+5 pp · Ø 71% better than 3%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO average
▲ Improved
Win rate +7 pp, ELO +518
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.83, Rating at 1.14, ADR at 89.7
▼ Got worse
Headshots −5 pp

Sep to Nov 2026 compared with Jun to Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.78
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: July 2026 with 0.88. Last 3 months: 0.83 (at the start 0.85). Clearly above the average (0.74).

Patterns

From the last 594 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Anubis −179 ELO
78 matches · 45% win rate
On Ancient −146 ELO
81 matches · 46% win rate
On Thursdays −352 ELO, win rate 43%

patzukka_ loses the most ELO on Anubis: −179 ELO, 45% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Recorded match no. 500 · Mirage
  2. Longest win streak: 10 wins in a row · Mirage
  3. Most kills in a match: 70 · Mirage
  4. Highest rating in a match: 3.10 · Cache

Maps in detail

from the last 594 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage192
52% better than 38%
0.86 better than 87%
94.3 better than 93%
1.18 better than 82%
58% of 1,092 duels better than 80%
20% of 71 situations better than 6%
Dust 2120
58% better than 62%
0.84 better than 81%
90.5 better than 84%
1.14 better than 70%
50% of 610 duels better than 35%
40% of 43 situations right on the average
Ancient81
46% better than 20%
0.81 better than 74%
87.8 better than 76%
1.09 better than 61%
55% of 377 duels better than 65%
39% of 31 situations better than 51%
Anubis78
45% better than 19%
0.81 better than 75%
87.1 better than 77%
1.09 better than 59%
53% of 442 duels better than 54%
54% of 26 situations better than 85%
Inferno52
52% better than 19%
0.87 better than 75%
91.2 better than 73%
1.19 better than 65%
58% of 314 duels better than 57%
39% of 18 situations better than 46%
Cache40
48% better than 17%
0.87 better than 83%
96.9 better than 89%
1.19 better than 73%
57% of 258 duels better than 61%
42% of 26 situations better than 53%
Nuke29
45% better than 16%
0.72 better than 28%
84.1 better than 58%
0.95 better than 14%
48% of 161 duels better than 22%
25% of 8 situations better than 20%

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How patzukka_ plays

Across 594 matches patzukka_ averages K/R 0.84 and ADR 91.2; the rating across the 578 rated matches is 1.14. Biggest strength: 3K rounds at 5.8%, better than 91% of level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO players. Most room to improve: Deaths per round at 76%, better than only 3% of level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO players. Averages 18.0 kills per match with 55% headshots. The strongest map is Dust 2 with a 58% win rate in 120 matches. In 274 of 578 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (47%), in 176 it was below 0.90. In 428 matches with detailed stats: 131 4Ks and 13 aces. Best month by rating: July 2026 at 1.20. patzukka_ loses the most ELO on Anubis (−179 ELO, win rate 45%). Things go best on Mirage (+652 ELO, win rate 52%). Improved over the last three months: Win rate +7 pp, ELO +518. Got weaker: Headshots −5 pp. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.83, Rating at 1.14, ADR at 89.7. Last 30 days: 124 matches, win rate 56%, net ELO +457.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.