osevnv

Malta
Player
157 matches tracked
All encounters

osevnv and Urho_Rohkea

Malta osevnv 2,350
Finland Urho_Rohkea 2,875
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.46 otherwise1.10
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.19

osevnv played 1 match alongside Urho_Rohkea with a 0% win rate. Against Urho_Rohkea: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.46 rating (otherwise 1.10).

All shared matches

Nuke
With
8:13
9 / 19 / 3
0.46
Nuke
Against
13:4
13 / 9 / 3
1.19

2 / 2