inosukecs

JP
Streamer Player
213 matches tracked Follow on Twitch
ELO
2,414
Peak across recorded matches: 2,845
Rank SEA ▼ 117 places
#1,476 #41 in JP
30 days · before #1,359 · best #1,306

How does inosukecs play?

Rating 0.92 (from 23 matches) K/R 0.74 ADR 80.3 from 213 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 9% on level 10
0.92
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.34 ConsistencyShare of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up). 43%
Rating spread from 23 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 4% strong 1.30 to 1.79 9% good 1.10 to 1.29 17% normal 0.90 to 1.09 13% weak 0.75 to 0.89 17% very weak below 0.75 39%
Player type
Goes in first and opens the round
More first kills per match than the level 10 average.
Entry
better than most on level 10 midfield weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (23 matches).

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round
Rounds with first kill 13%+2 pp better than 85%
Opening duels won 50%−1 pp better than 37%

Clutch

Weakness
Last one alive
Clutch 1v1 won 38%−2 pp better than 48%
Clutch 1v2 won 13%−8 pp better than 7%
Clutch kills per match 1.3−0.3 better than 19%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?
Headshot rate 54%+3 pp better than 71%
AWP share of kills 20%+9 pp better than 84%
K/D 1.05+0.01 better than 54%
Pistol kills per match 3.2
Knife kills 3 in 213 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds
Rounds with 2K 12.6%−0.8 pp better than 26%
Rounds with 3K 3.2%−0.9 pp better than 14%
MVPs per match 2.5+0.1 better than 69%
4Ks and aces 2x 4K, 1 ace in 23 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths
Utility with impact 27%−8 pp better than 7%
Utility damage per round 4.0−0.1 better than 47%
Enemies flashed per round 0.37+0.07 better than 71%
Rounds with a death 71%0 pp level

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the Level 10 average
▲ Improved
Headshots +7 pp
= Stayed the same
Nothing clear
▼ Got worse
K/R −0.06, ADR −4.5, Win rate −11 pp, ELO −282

Aug to Sep 2026 compared with Mar to May 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.70
MarAprMayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: May 2026 with 0.82. Last 3 months: 0.69 (at the start 0.75).

Patterns

From the last 213 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times in Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

From match 5 of the day −143 ELO
21 matches · 38% wins
On Inferno −135 ELO
20 matches · 30% wins
On Wednesdays −149 ELO, win rate 40%

inosukecs loses the most ELO from match 5 of the day: −143 ELO, 38% wins

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 1.80 · Mirage
  2. Most kills in a match: 32 · Dust 2
  3. Recorded match no. 100 · Anubis
  4. Longest win streak: 6 wins in a row · Mirage

Maps in detail

from the last 213 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage82
48% better than 35%
0.74 level
81.1 better than 51%
1.02-
53% of 176 duels better than 59%
52% of 27 situations better than 87%
Dust 257
56% better than 63%
0.78 better than 68%
83.1 better than 60%
1.04-
62% of 95 duels better than 93%
33% of 6 situations better than 36%
Inferno20
30% better than 2%
0.78 better than 64%
81.0 better than 44%
1.00-
38% of 58 duels better than 3%
67% of 3 situations better than 93%
Ancient15
27% better than 2%
0.70 better than 26%
75.7 better than 19%
-
-
-
Anubis15
53% level
0.68 better than 19%
73.8 better than 13%
0.95-
67% of 12 duels better than 99%
100% of 1 situations better than 99%
Cache10
60% -
0.62 -
70.9 -
0.62-
24% of 38 duels -
0% of 2 situations -
Nuke9
56% -
0.75 -
78.7 -
0.62-
35% of 26 duels -
100% of 1 situations -
Overpass5
40% -
0.75 -
87.9 -
-
-
-

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How inosukecs plays

Across 213 matches inosukecs averages K/R 0.74 and ADR 80.3; the rating across the 23 rated matches is 0.92. Biggest strength: Rounds with first kill at 13%. That is better than 85% of players on level 10. Most room to improve: Utility with impact at 27%. That is better than only 7% of players on level 10. On average 16.2 kills per match, 54% of them headshots. The strongest map is Cache with a 60% win rate in 10 matches. In 7 of 23 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (30%), in 13 it was below 0.90. In 23 matches with detailed stats: 2 4Ks and 1 aces. Best month by rating: September 2026 at 0.97. inosukecs loses the most ELO from match 5 of the day (−143 ELO, win rate 38%). Things go best in match 3 of the day (+66 ELO, win rate 54%). Improved over the last three months: Headshots +7 pp. Got weaker: K/R −0.06, ADR −4.5, Win rate −11 pp, ELO −282.

How to read the numbers

Next to each value is the comparison with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10): better than 30 % means 30 % of them are weaker, Top 12 % means better than 88 %. Green only from better than 75 % with a noticeable gap to the average, red the other way round up to 25 %, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, the neighbouring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds with the first kill of the round.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
Rounds with 2K
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
Rounds with 3K
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility with impact
Share of nades that deal damage or blind.
Utility damage per round
Damage from grenades and molotovs per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Rounds with a death
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up).
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.