navegante76

Portugal
Streamer Player
212 matches tracked 94 matches in 30 days Follow on Twitch

How does navegante76 play?

Rating 0.90 (from 108 matches) K/R 0.67 ADR 72.4 from 212 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 5% on level 10
0.90
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.34 ConsistencyShare of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up). 44%
Rating spread from 108 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 0% strong 1.30 to 1.79 15% good 1.10 to 1.29 14% normal 0.90 to 1.09 15% weak 0.75 to 0.89 17% very weak below 0.75 40%
better than most on level 10 midfield weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (167 matches).

Opening

Weakness
The first duels of the round
Rounds with first kill 7%−4 pp better than 7%
Opening duels won 42%−9 pp better than 2%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive
Clutch 1v1 won 33%−6 pp better than 22%
Clutch 1v2 won 21%0 pp level
Clutch kills per match 1.7+0.1 better than 58%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?
Headshot rate 49%−2 pp better than 40%
AWP share of kills 9%−2 pp better than 51%
K/D 0.93−0.10 better than 14%
Pistol kills per match 2.3 from the last 210
Knife kills 1 in 210 matches

Impact

Weakness
Damage and big rounds
Rounds with 2K 11.5%−1.8 pp better than 9%
Rounds with 3K 3.5%−0.6 pp better than 23%
MVPs per match 1.9−0.4 better than 8%
4Ks and aces 21x 4K, 1 ace in 167 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths
Utility with impact 34%−1 pp better than 46%
Utility damage per round 4.9+0.8 better than 73%
Enemies flashed per round 0.33+0.03 better than 61%
Rounds with a death 72%+1 pp better than 44%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the Level 10 average
▲ Improved
ELO +356
= Stayed the same
Win rate at 53%
▼ Got worse
K/R −0.05, ADR −6.1, Headshots −6 pp

Aug to Oct 2026 compared with Jun 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.62
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: June 2026 with 0.71. Last 3 months: 0.66 (at the start 0.71).

Patterns

From the last 210 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times in Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Anubis −81 ELO
21 matches · 24% wins
On Inferno −65 ELO
26 matches · 50% wins
Between 12:00 and 18:00 +13 ELO, win rate 46%
On Fridays −39 ELO, win rate 40%

navegante76 loses the most ELO on Anubis: −81 ELO, 24% wins

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 1.58 · Ancient
  2. Longest win streak: 6 wins in a row · Inferno
  3. Most kills in a match: 45 · Ancient

Maps in detail

from the last 210 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage62
65% better than 91%
0.69 better than 26%
73.3 better than 15%
1.01 better than 41%
43% of 220 duels better than 11%
31% of 39 situations better than 28%
Dust 250
56% better than 64%
0.61 better than 4%
67.7 better than 3%
0.80 better than 1%
41% of 174 duels better than 7%
32% of 25 situations better than 32%
Ancient36
56% better than 62%
0.73 better than 41%
76.6 better than 23%
0.98 better than 31%
55% of 93 duels better than 70%
27% of 26 situations better than 25%
Inferno26
50% better than 34%
0.65 better than 12%
71.5 better than 12%
0.94 better than 21%
48% of 84 duels better than 27%
38% of 16 situations better than 46%
Anubis21
24% better than 1%
0.61 better than 3%
69.7 better than 4%
0.72-
34% of 74 duels better than 1%
58% of 12 situations better than 89%
Nuke6
50% -
0.83 -
88.2 -
0.56-
0% of 5 duels -
0% of 3 situations -
Overpass5
20% -
0.59 -
68.3 -
-
37% of 19 duels -
20% of 5 situations -
Cache4
0% -
0.74 -
82.5 -
0.97-
38% of 16 duels -
25% of 4 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How navegante76 plays

Across 212 matches navegante76 averages K/R 0.67 and ADR 72.4; the rating across the 108 rated matches is 0.90. Most room to improve: Opening duels won at 42%. That is better than only 2% of players on level 10. On average 15.0 kills per match, 49% of them headshots. The strongest map is Mirage with a 65% win rate in 62 matches. In 31 of 108 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (29%), in 61 it was below 0.90. In 167 matches with detailed stats: 21 4Ks and 1 aces. Best month by rating: September 2026 at 0.92. navegante76 loses the most ELO on Anubis (−81 ELO, win rate 24%). Things go best on Mirage (+364 ELO, win rate 65%). Improved over the last three months: ELO +356. Got weaker: K/R −0.05, ADR −6.1, Headshots −6 pp. Unchanged in recent months: Win rate at 53%. Last 30 days: 94 matches, win rate 49%, ELO balance −51.

How to read the numbers

Next to each value is the comparison with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10): better than 30 % means 30 % of them are weaker, Top 12 % means better than 88 %. Green only from better than 75 % with a noticeable gap to the average, red the other way round up to 25 %, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, the neighbouring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds with the first kill of the round.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
Rounds with 2K
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
Rounds with 3K
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility with impact
Share of nades that deal damage or blind.
Utility damage per round
Damage from grenades and molotovs per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Rounds with a death
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up).
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.