n1ghtti_

Finland
Player
289 matches tracked
All encounters

n1ghtti_ and Regnvand

Finland n1ghtti_ 1,686
Denmark Regnvand 1,787
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team0.73 otherwise1.11
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.86

n1ghtti_ played 1 match alongside Regnvand with a 100% win rate. Against Regnvand: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.73 rating (otherwise 1.11).

All shared matches

Nuke
With
13:8
14 / 18 / 3
0.73
Mirage
Against
8:13
14 / 16 / 5
0.86

2 / 2