moikka11

Estonia
Streamer

7,677 followers 2 streams in 30 days 11 avg. viewers last live on Oct 30, 2026

269 matches tracked

How does moikka11 play?

Rating 1.10 (from 245 matches) K/R 0.78 ADR 83.7 from 269 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 78%
1.10
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.42 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 69%
Rating distribution from 245 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 7% strong 1.30 to 1.79 21% good 1.10 to 1.29 18% normal 0.90 to 1.09 23% weak 0.75 to 0.89 9% very weak below 0.75 21%
Player type
Often gets multi-kills
More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average. Rarely on the AWP.
Multi-killsRifler
better than most on level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (177 matches).

2,001-2,249 ELO

Compared with 2,069 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

53% of opening duels won and so slightly above the average (51%).

Rounds with first kill 11%+1 pp · Ø 10% better than 63%
Opening duels won 53%+2 pp · Ø 51% better than 67%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

48% of 1v1s won and so clearly above the average (39%).

Clutch 1v1 won 48%+9 pp · Ø 39% better than 91%
Clutch 1v2 won 26%+5 pp · Ø 21% better than 79%
Clutch kills per match 1.3−0.4 · Ø 1.7 better than 19%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

1.08 K/D and so slightly above the average (1.03).

Headshot rate 47%−2 pp · Ø 49% better than 36%
AWP share of kills 3%−8 pp · Ø 11% better than 17%
K/D 1.08+0.05 · Ø 1.03 better than 69%
Pistol kills per match 2.5 from the last 263

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 3 kills in 5.5% of rounds and so well above the average (4.1%).

2K rounds 13.8%+0.4 pp · Ø 13.4% better than 59%
3K rounds 5.5%+1.4 pp · Ø 4.1% better than 90%
MVPs per match 2.6+0.3 · Ø 2.3 better than 79%
4Ks and aces 44x 4K, 2 aces in 177 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

0.18 enemies flashed per round and so well below the average (0.29).

Utility hit rate 39%+4 pp · Ø 35% better than 76%
Utility damage per round 3.5−0.8 · Ø 4.3 better than 32%
Enemies flashed per round 0.18−0.11 · Ø 0.29 better than 21%
Deaths per round 72%0 pp · Ø 72% right on the average

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average
▲ Improved
Win rate +8 pp, ELO +259
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.77, Rating at 1.10, ADR at 82.0, Headshots at 47%
▼ Got worse
Nothing clear

Sep 2026 compared with Jun to Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.77
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: August 2026 with 0.80. Last 3 months: 0.77 (at the start 0.78). Slightly above the average (0.74).

Patterns

From the last 263 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Anubis −265 ELO
33 matches · 36% win rate
On Mirage −50 ELO
33 matches · 45% win rate
Between 6:00 and 12:00 +36 ELO, win rate 47%
On Fridays −122 ELO, win rate 46%

moikka11 loses the most ELO on Anubis: −265 ELO, 36% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Most kills in a match: 42 · Ancient
  2. Highest rating in a match: 2.43 · Anubis
  3. Longest win streak: 9 wins in a row · Dust 2

Maps in detail

from the last 263 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Ancient67
54% better than 59%
0.78 better than 69%
82.5 better than 57%
1.10 better than 75%
54% of 298 duels better than 66%
34% of 32 situations better than 42%
Dust 246
61% better than 84%
0.84 better than 88%
90.3 better than 88%
1.18 better than 88%
54% of 190 duels better than 68%
37% of 19 situations better than 45%
Nuke41
61% better than 72%
0.86 better than 85%
92.4 better than 86%
1.19 better than 84%
53% of 173 duels right on the average
63% of 27 situations better than 93%
Anubis33
36% better than 8%
0.75 better than 55%
83.1 better than 63%
1.02 better than 46%
54% of 130 duels better than 67%
36% of 14 situations better than 44%
Mirage33
45% better than 27%
0.65 better than 12%
71.7 better than 11%
0.91 better than 13%
43% of 142 duels better than 11%
80% of 10 situations better than 99%
Inferno24
63% better than 82%
0.74 better than 42%
77.7 better than 29%
1.07 right on the average
51% of 102 duels better than 37%
50% of 8 situations better than 73%
Cache17
53% -
0.74 -
79.4 -
1.10-
58% of 62 duels -
75% of 4 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How moikka11 plays

Across 269 matches moikka11 averages K/R 0.78 and ADR 83.7; the rating across the 245 rated matches is 1.10. Biggest strength: Clutch 1v1 won at 48%, better than 91% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Averages 16.8 kills per match with 47% headshots. The strongest map is Inferno with a 63% win rate in 24 matches. In 114 of 245 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (47%), in 75 it was below 0.90. In 177 matches with detailed stats: 44 4Ks and 2 aces. Best month by rating: June 2026 at 1.36. moikka11 loses the most ELO on Anubis (−265 ELO, win rate 36%). Things go best on Dust 2 (+256 ELO, win rate 61%). Match no. 2 of the day goes best: 59% win rate, +197 ELO. Improved over the last three months: Win rate +8 pp, ELO +259. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.77, Rating at 1.10, ADR at 82.0, Headshots at 47%.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.