mas7ah

Poland
Streamer

97 followers 17 streams in 30 days 1 avg. viewers last live on Oct 29, 2026

211 matches tracked 88 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 32
1,806
30-day peak: 2,044
Rank EU
#372,091
Poland #22,496 in Poland

How does mas7ah play?

Rating 0.98 K/R 0.70 ADR 81.5 from 211 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 34%
0.98
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.34 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 56%
Rating distribution from 211 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 3% strong 1.30 to 1.79 14% good 1.10 to 1.29 18% normal 0.90 to 1.09 21% weak 0.75 to 0.89 18% very weak below 0.75 26%
Player type
Goes in first and opens the round
More first kills per match than the level 9 average. Rarely on the AWP.
EntryRifler
better than most on level 9 about average weaker than most
Level 9

Compared with 1,693 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

First kill in 12% of rounds and so well above the average (10%).

Rounds with first kill 12%+2 pp · Ø 10% better than 77%
Opening duels won 48%−3 pp · Ø 51% better than 28%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

1.1 clutch kills per match and so well below the average (1.7).

Clutch 1v1 won 44%+6 pp · Ø 38% better than 80%
Clutch 1v2 won 19%−2 pp · Ø 21% better than 37%
Clutch kills per match 1.1−0.6 · Ø 1.7 better than 8%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

44% headshots and so clearly below the average (48%).

Headshot rate 44%−4 pp · Ø 48% better than 26%
AWP share of kills 1%−10 pp · Ø 11% better than 7%
K/D 0.96−0.05 · Ø 1.01 better than 30%
Pistol kills per match 2.4
Knife kills 2 in 211 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 3 kills in 3.4% of rounds and so clearly below the average (4.0%).

2K rounds 12.8%−0.4 pp · Ø 13.2% better than 37%
3K rounds 3.4%−0.6 pp · Ø 4.0% better than 23%
MVPs per match 2.2−0.1 · Ø 2.3 better than 42%
4Ks and aces 39x 4K, 5 aces in 211 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

5.0 utility damage per round and so well above the average (4.2).

Utility hit rate 35%0 pp · Ø 35% right on the average
Utility damage per round 5.0+0.8 · Ø 4.2 better than 73%
Enemies flashed per round 0.30+0.02 · Ø 0.28 better than 59%
Deaths per round 73%+1 pp · Ø 72% better than 40%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 9 average
Whether mas7ah is improving shows up here once there are enough matches to compare: 20 each in the last 3 months and in the time before. So far: 211 matches, all from the last 3 months.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.66
SepOctNov

Best month: September 2026 with 0.71.

Patterns

From the last 211 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Anubis −254 ELO
43 matches · 40% win rate
In match 2 of the day −175 ELO
42 matches · 43% win rate
Between 12:00 and 18:00 −3 ELO, win rate 47%
On Tuesdays +6 ELO, win rate 42%

mas7ah loses the most ELO on Anubis: −254 ELO, 40% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Reached level 10 · Cache
  2. Longest win streak: 5 wins in a row · Anubis
  3. Most kills in a match: 37 · Ancient
  4. Recorded match no. 100 · Dust 2
  5. Highest rating in a match: 2.33 · Cache

Maps in detail

from the last 211 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Dust 248
56% better than 68%
0.70 better than 34%
80.7 better than 54%
0.99 better than 38%
44% of 192 duels better than 17%
48% of 21 situations better than 76%
Anubis43
40% better than 15%
0.69 better than 28%
80.1 better than 47%
0.95 better than 27%
47% of 266 duels better than 27%
52% of 21 situations better than 85%
Inferno32
50% better than 41%
0.65 better than 15%
81.2 right on the average
0.93 better than 17%
46% of 179 duels better than 21%
36% of 14 situations better than 47%
Mirage32
47% better than 38%
0.67 better than 21%
77.9 better than 38%
0.94 better than 25%
44% of 169 duels better than 15%
31% of 13 situations better than 29%
Cache24
67% -
0.78 -
88.1 -
1.09-
55% of 150 duels -
45% of 11 situations -
Nuke21
62% better than 73%
0.74 better than 44%
82.1 right on the average
1.02 better than 42%
51% of 140 duels better than 41%
50% of 8 situations better than 75%
Ancient11
45% -
0.74 -
85.8 -
0.98-
51% of 81 duels -
43% of 7 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How mas7ah plays

Across 211 matches mas7ah averages K/R 0.70, ADR 81.5 and a rating of 0.98. Biggest strength: Clutch 1v1 won at 44%, better than 80% of level 9 players. Most room to improve: 3K rounds at 3.4%, better than only 23% of level 9 players. Averages 15.4 kills per match with 44% headshots. The strongest map is Cache with a 67% win rate in 24 matches. In 74 of 211 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (35%), in 92 it was below 0.90. In 211 matches with detailed stats: 39 4Ks and 5 aces. Best month by rating: September 2026 at 1.00. mas7ah loses the most ELO on Anubis (−254 ELO, win rate 40%). Things go best from match 5 of the day (+261 ELO, win rate 59%). Match no. 4 of the day goes best: 60% win rate, +130 ELO. Last 30 days: 88 matches, win rate 50%, net ELO +62.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 9): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.