lokonoshi666

USA
Streamer

4 followers 1 stream in 30 days last live on Oct 19, 2026

240 matches tracked 110 matches in 30 days

How does lokonoshi666 play?

Rating 1.05 K/R 0.74 ADR 80.7 from 240 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 71%
1.05
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.34 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 68%
Rating distribution from 240 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 2% strong 1.30 to 1.79 18% good 1.10 to 1.29 23% normal 0.90 to 1.09 26% weak 0.75 to 0.89 17% very weak below 0.75 15%
Player type
Often wins rounds alone
More 1v1 and 1v2 wins than the level 8 average.
Clutcher
better than most on level 8 about average weaker than most
Level 8

Compared with 1,421 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

52% of opening duels won and so slightly above the average (50%).

Rounds with first kill 10%0 pp · Ø 10% right on the average
Opening duels won 52%+2 pp · Ø 50% better than 65%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

2.1 clutch kills per match and so well above the average (1.7).

Clutch 1v1 won 42%+5 pp · Ø 37% better than 70%
Clutch 1v2 won 24%+2 pp · Ø 22% better than 67%
Clutch kills per match 2.1+0.4 · Ø 1.7 better than 86%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

1.08 K/D and so slightly above the average (1.00).

Headshot rate 46%−1 pp · Ø 47% better than 44%
AWP share of kills 11%0 pp · Ø 11% right on the average
K/D 1.08+0.08 · Ø 1.00 better than 78%
Pistol kills per match 2.6
Knife kills 3 in 240 matches

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 2 kills in 14.5% of rounds and so clearly above the average (13.2%).

2K rounds 14.5%+1.3 pp · Ø 13.2% better than 81%
3K rounds 3.9%0.0 pp · Ø 3.9% right on the average
MVPs per match 2.5+0.3 · Ø 2.2 better than 79%
4Ks and aces 39x 4K, 2 aces in 240 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

2.1 utility damage per round and so well below the average (4.3).

Utility hit rate 41%+6 pp · Ø 35% better than 86%
Utility damage per round 2.1−2.2 · Ø 4.3 better than 7%
Enemies flashed per round 0.13−0.14 · Ø 0.27 better than 14%
Deaths per round 69%−3 pp · Ø 72% better than 86%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 8 average
Whether lokonoshi666 is improving shows up here once there are enough matches to compare: 20 each in the last 3 months and in the time before. So far: 240 matches, all from the last 3 months.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.65
SepOctNov

Best month: September 2026 with 0.76.

Patterns

From the last 240 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

In match 4 of the day −316 ELO
34 matches · 38% win rate
On Dust 2 −185 ELO
30 matches · 33% win rate
Between 18:00 and 24:00 −140 ELO, win rate 41%
On Wednesdays −187 ELO, win rate 33%

lokonoshi666 loses the most ELO in match 4 of the day: −316 ELO, 38% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 2.31 · Mirage
  2. Most kills in a match: 36 · Inferno
  3. Recorded match no. 100 · Mirage
  4. Longest win streak: 9 wins in a row · Mirage

Maps in detail

from the last 240 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage89
49% better than 44%
0.72 better than 47%
78.7 better than 44%
1.04 better than 62%
52% of 350 duels better than 60%
45% of 73 situations better than 71%
Anubis46
57% better than 77%
0.79 better than 84%
84.2 better than 74%
1.11 better than 86%
56% of 202 duels better than 76%
39% of 33 situations better than 54%
Ancient30
53% better than 55%
0.80 better than 83%
88.9 better than 86%
1.14 better than 89%
54% of 117 duels better than 68%
10% of 21 situations better than 3%
Dust 230
33% better than 6%
0.72 better than 47%
79.1 better than 46%
1.01 right on the average
46% of 126 duels better than 24%
62% of 21 situations better than 95%
Nuke27
48% better than 34%
0.73 better than 43%
78.7 better than 42%
1.00 better than 40%
50% of 109 duels better than 41%
50% of 14 situations better than 79%
Inferno14
29% -
0.69 -
73.7 -
0.96-
51% of 61 duels -
43% of 14 situations -
Cache4
50% -
0.71 -
74.1 -
1.00-
54% of 13 duels -
33% of 3 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How lokonoshi666 plays

Across 240 matches lokonoshi666 averages K/R 0.74, ADR 80.7 and a rating of 1.05. Biggest strength: Utility hit rate at 41%, better than 86% of level 8 players. Most room to improve: Utility damage per round at 2.1, better than only 7% of level 8 players. Averages 16.3 kills per match with 46% headshots. The strongest map is Anubis with a 57% win rate in 46 matches. In 101 of 240 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (42%), in 77 it was below 0.90. In 240 matches with detailed stats: 39 4Ks and 2 aces. Best month by rating: September 2026 at 1.06. lokonoshi666 loses the most ELO in match 4 of the day (−316 ELO, win rate 38%). Things go best on Anubis (+167 ELO, win rate 57%). Last 30 days: 110 matches, win rate 48%, net ELO +2.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 8): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.