lilafahrrad

Germany
Streamer

287 followers 1 stream in 30 days 2 avg. viewers last live on Oct 25, 2026

On FACEIT since 2015 224 matches tracked 63 matches in 30 days

How does lilafahrrad play?

Rating 1.20 K/R 0.84 ADR 87.6 from 224 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 91%
1.20
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.36 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 80%
Rating distribution from 224 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 4% strong 1.30 to 1.79 34% good 1.10 to 1.29 21% normal 0.90 to 1.09 21% weak 0.75 to 0.89 10% very weak below 0.75 10%
Player type
Often wins rounds alone
More 1v1 and 1v2 wins than the level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO average. More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO average. More first kills per match than the level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO average.
ClutcherMulti-killsEntry
better than most on level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (195 matches).

2,500-2,749 ELO

Compared with 2,617 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Strength
The first duels of the round

59% of opening duels won and so well above the average (52%).

Rounds with first kill 13%+2 pp · Ø 11% better than 83%
Opening duels won 59%+7 pp · Ø 52% better than 92%

Clutch

Strength
Last one alive

51% of 1v1s won and so well above the average (39%).

Clutch 1v1 won 51%+12 pp · Ø 39% better than 96%
Clutch 1v2 won 21%−1 pp · Ø 22% better than 46%
Clutch kills per match 2.1+0.5 · Ø 1.6 better than 86%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

1.24 K/D and so clearly above the average (1.05).

Headshot rate 51%0 pp · Ø 51% right on the average
AWP share of kills 18%+6 pp · Ø 12% better than 80%
K/D 1.24+0.19 · Ø 1.05 better than 91%
Pistol kills per match 3.4
Knife kills 4 in 224 matches

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds

3.0 MVPs per match and so well above the average (2.4).

2K rounds 15.1%+1.5 pp · Ø 13.6% better than 81%
3K rounds 5.4%+1.2 pp · Ø 4.2% better than 87%
MVPs per match 3.0+0.6 · Ø 2.4 better than 93%
4Ks and aces 54x 4K, 9 aces in 195 matches

Utility and deaths

Strength
Nades, flashes and deaths

0.44 enemies flashed per round and so well above the average (0.30).

Utility hit rate 39%+5 pp · Ø 34% better than 79%
Utility damage per round 4.6+0.5 · Ø 4.1 better than 67%
Enemies flashed per round 0.44+0.14 · Ø 0.30 better than 84%
Deaths per round 68%−3 pp · Ø 71% better than 83%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO average
▲ Improved
Headshots +2 pp
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.84, Rating at 1.20, ADR at 87.0
▼ Got worse
Win rate −5 pp, ELO −85

Sep to Nov 2026 compared with Jun to Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.90
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: November 2026 with 0.90. Last 3 months unchanged at 0.84. Clearly above the average (0.75).

Patterns

From the last 224 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Inferno −80 ELO
41 matches · 46% win rate
In match 2 of the day −60 ELO
49 matches · 49% win rate
On Thursdays −93 ELO, win rate 41%

lilafahrrad loses the most ELO on Inferno: −80 ELO, 46% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Most kills in a match: 41 · Nuke
  2. Recorded match no. 100 · Nuke
  3. Highest rating in a match: 2.39 · Inferno
  4. Longest win streak: 9 wins in a row · Nuke

Maps in detail

from the last 224 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Dust 277
52% right on the average
0.86 better than 89%
89.2 better than 82%
1.24 better than 91%
54% of 379 duels better than 63%
40% of 43 situations better than 57%
Cache54
76% -
0.87 -
88.2 -
1.25-
63% of 243 duels -
32% of 41 situations -
Inferno41
46% better than 15%
0.82 better than 70%
86.5 better than 62%
1.15 better than 64%
58% of 229 duels better than 71%
44% of 27 situations better than 70%
Nuke36
50% better than 35%
0.81 better than 73%
87.0 better than 71%
1.12 better than 74%
58% of 182 duels better than 79%
42% of 26 situations better than 56%
Ancient7
14% -
0.73 -
84.7 -
1.06-
54% of 37 duels -
56% of 9 situations -
Mirage3
33% -
0.86 -
90.1 -
1.21-
50% of 14 duels -
50% of 2 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How lilafahrrad plays

Across 224 matches lilafahrrad averages K/R 0.84, ADR 87.6 and a rating of 1.20. Biggest strength: Clutch 1v1 won at 51%, better than 96% of level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO players. Averages 19.1 kills per match with 51% headshots. The strongest map is Cache with a 76% win rate in 54 matches. In 133 of 224 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (59%), in 45 it was below 0.90. In 195 matches with detailed stats: 54 4Ks and 9 aces. Best month by rating: July 2026 at 1.26. lilafahrrad loses the most ELO on Inferno (−80 ELO, win rate 46%). Things go best on Cache (+459 ELO, win rate 76%). Match no. 3 of the day goes best: 66% win rate, +248 ELO. Improved over the last three months: Headshots +2 pp. Got weaker: Win rate −5 pp, ELO −85. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.84, Rating at 1.20, ADR at 87.0. Last 30 days: 63 matches, win rate 59%, net ELO +70.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.