KxenoN77

Poland
Streamer Player
On FACEIT since 2020 291 matches tracked 103 matches in 30 days Follow on Twitch

How does KxenoN77 play?

Rating 1.06 (from 229 matches) K/R 0.75 ADR 78.6 from 291 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 70% on level 9
1.06
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.34 ConsistencyShare of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up). 63%
Rating spread from 229 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 2% strong 1.30 to 1.79 22% good 1.10 to 1.29 22% normal 0.90 to 1.09 17% weak 0.75 to 0.89 15% very weak below 0.75 21%
Player type
Gets the frags with the AWP
Far more AWP kills than the level 9 average.
AWPer
better than most on level 9 midfield weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (227 matches).

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round
Rounds with first kill 11%+1 pp better than 62%
Opening duels won 54%+3 pp better than 78%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive
Clutch 1v1 won 29%−9 pp better than 10%
Clutch 1v2 won 22%+1 pp better than 55%
Clutch kills per match 2.0+0.4 better than 81%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?
Headshot rate 41%−7 pp better than 13%
AWP share of kills 25%+15 pp better than 93%
K/D 1.05+0.04 better than 64%
Pistol kills per match 2.8
Knife kills 3 in 291 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds
Rounds with 2K 13.9%+0.8 pp better than 67%
Rounds with 3K 3.8%−0.2 pp better than 41%
MVPs per match 2.20.0 level
4Ks and aces 47x 4K, 4 aces in 227 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths
Utility with impact 30%−5 pp better than 18%
Utility damage per round 2.5−1.8 better than 10%
Enemies flashed per round 0.36+0.08 better than 70%
Rounds with a death 71%−1 pp better than 64%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the Level 9 average
▲ Improved
Headshots +4 pp, Win rate +6 pp, ELO +72
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.76, ADR at 78.6
▼ Got worse
Nothing clear

Aug to Oct 2026 compared with Jun to Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.74
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: August 2026 with 0.77. Last 3 months: 0.76 (at the start 0.73).

Patterns

From the last 291 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times in Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

In match 1 of the day −282 ELO
77 matches · 40% wins
On Dust 2 −205 ELO
22 matches · 32% wins
On Sundays −237 ELO, win rate 35%

KxenoN77 loses the most ELO in match 1 of the day: −282 ELO, 40% wins

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Recorded match no. 250 · Nuke
  2. Longest win streak: 8 wins in a row · Mirage
  3. Most kills in a match: 38 · Mirage
  4. Reached level 10 · Anubis
  5. Highest rating in a match: 2.13 · Anubis

Maps in detail

from the last 291 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage104
56% better than 70%
0.75 better than 60%
78.1 better than 39%
1.06 better than 66%
50% of 493 duels better than 45%
22% of 63 situations better than 11%
Anubis46
41% better than 18%
0.74 better than 54%
78.3 better than 37%
1.04 better than 58%
50% of 201 duels better than 42%
22% of 27 situations better than 15%
Nuke40
43% better than 13%
0.79 better than 69%
81.7 better than 53%
1.14 better than 79%
56% of 146 duels better than 71%
42% of 26 situations better than 57%
Cache39
51% -
0.77 -
79.5 -
1.11-
59% of 179 duels -
38% of 24 situations -
Ancient32
44% better than 22%
0.74 better than 53%
80.6 better than 47%
1.02 level
56% of 115 duels better than 76%
32% of 28 situations better than 37%
Dust 222
32% better than 4%
0.70 better than 35%
73.5 better than 17%
0.91-
52% of 81 duels better than 60%
25% of 16 situations better than 17%
Vertigo4
25% -
0.80 -
83.2 -
1.08-
50% of 18 duels -
33% of 9 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How KxenoN77 plays

Across 291 matches KxenoN77 averages K/R 0.75 and ADR 78.6; the rating across the 229 rated matches is 1.06. Biggest strength: Opening duels won at 54%. That is better than 78% of players on level 9. Most room to improve: Clutch 1v1 won at 29%. That is better than only 10% of players on level 9. On average 16.4 kills per match, 41% of them headshots. The strongest map is Mirage with a 56% win rate in 104 matches. In 106 of 229 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (46%), in 84 it was below 0.90. In 227 matches with detailed stats: 47 4Ks and 4 aces. Best month by rating: August 2026 at 1.09. KxenoN77 loses the most ELO in match 1 of the day (−282 ELO, win rate 40%). Things go best on Mirage (+330 ELO, win rate 56%). Improved over the last three months: Headshots +4 pp, Win rate +6 pp, ELO +72. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.76, ADR at 78.6. Last 30 days: 103 matches, win rate 48%, ELO balance −51.

How to read the numbers

Next to each value is the comparison with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 9): better than 30 % means 30 % of them are weaker, Top 12 % means better than 88 %. Green only from better than 75 % with a noticeable gap to the average, red the other way round up to 25 %, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, the neighbouring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds with the first kill of the round.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
Rounds with 2K
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
Rounds with 3K
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility with impact
Share of nades that deal damage or blind.
Utility damage per round
Damage from grenades and molotovs per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Rounds with a death
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up).
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.