kokacch

Russia
Player
282 matches tracked 107 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 137
1,585
30-day peak: 1,650
Rank EU
#537,749
Russia #151,741 in Russia
All encounters

kokacch and Scrooge46

Russia kokacch 1,585
Russia Scrooge46 2,164
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team1.37 otherwise0.96
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.75

kokacch played 1 match alongside Scrooge46 with a 0% win rate. Against Scrooge46: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.37 rating (otherwise 0.96).

All shared matches

Nuke
With
9:13
25 / 17 / 5
1.37
Cache
Against
7:13
13 / 17 / 3
0.75

2 / 2