kl0xzewiakk

kl0xzewiakk

Poland
Streamer Player Viewer

5 followers 6 streams in 30 days 1 avg. viewers last live on Oct 3, 2026

178 matches tracked 100 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 34
876
30-day peak: 1,085
Rank EU
#1,379,507
PL #109,843 in PL

How does kl0xzewiakk play?

Rating 1.02 K/R 0.76 ADR 81.1 from 178 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 87%
1.02
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.37 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 61%
Rating distribution from 178 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 3% strong 1.30 to 1.79 19% good 1.10 to 1.29 16% normal 0.90 to 1.09 24% weak 0.75 to 0.89 13% very weak below 0.75 25%
Player type
Often gets multi-kills
More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 3 average. More first kills per match than the level 3 average. Higher headshot rate than the level 3 average.
Multi-killsEntryHeadshots
better than most on level 3 about average weaker than most
Level 3

Compared with 811 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

50% of opening duels won and so slightly above the average (48%).

Rounds with first kill 11%+2 pp · Ø 9% better than 73%
Opening duels won 50%+2 pp · Ø 48% better than 74%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

17% of 1v2s won and so slightly below the average (21%).

Clutch 1v1 won 36%−1 pp · Ø 37% better than 42%
Clutch 1v2 won 17%−4 pp · Ø 21% better than 31%
Clutch kills per match 1.4−0.2 · Ø 1.6 better than 40%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

49% headshots and so well above the average (41%).

Headshot rate 49%+8 pp · Ø 41% better than 88%
AWP share of kills 7%−4 pp · Ø 11% better than 40%
K/D 0.98+0.05 · Ø 0.93 better than 78%
Pistol kills per match 2.2
Knife kills 8 in 178 matches

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 3 kills in 4.9% of rounds and so well above the average (3.5%).

2K rounds 12.6%+0.2 pp · Ø 12.4% better than 63%
3K rounds 4.9%+1.4 pp · Ø 3.5% better than 96%
MVPs per match 2.4+0.4 · Ø 2.0 better than 92%
4Ks and aces 50x 4K, 3 aces in 178 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

0.65 enemies flashed per round and so well above the average (0.22).

Utility hit rate 30%−4 pp · Ø 34% better than 29%
Utility damage per round 2.5−1.2 · Ø 3.7 better than 24%
Enemies flashed per round 0.65+0.43 · Ø 0.22 better than 99%
Deaths per round 77%+3 pp · Ø 74% better than 20%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 3 average
Whether kl0xzewiakk is improving shows up here once there are enough matches to compare: 20 each in the last 3 months and in the time before. So far: 178 matches, all from the last 3 months.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.75
AugSepOct

Best month: August 2026 with 0.77.

Patterns

From the last 178 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

From match 5 of the day −228 ELO
32 matches · 34% win rate
On Mirage −176 ELO
43 matches · 35% win rate
On Fridays −141 ELO, win rate 29%

kl0xzewiakk loses the most ELO from match 5 of the day: −228 ELO, 34% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Recorded match no. 100 · Mirage
  2. Highest rating in a match: 2.12 · Mirage
  3. Longest win streak: 6 wins in a row · Mirage
  4. Most kills in a match: 41 · Dust 2

Maps in detail

from the last 178 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Dust 244
55% better than 74%
0.79 better than 92%
83.5 better than 85%
1.06 better than 87%
52% of 185 duels better than 74%
41% of 22 situations better than 63%
Mirage43
35% better than 12%
0.74 better than 81%
81.4 better than 80%
1.03 better than 84%
49% of 214 duels better than 60%
18% of 17 situations better than 9%
Ancient22
55% better than 70%
0.78 better than 88%
80.5 better than 74%
1.04 better than 84%
54% of 85 duels better than 86%
35% of 17 situations better than 46%
Anubis20
55% better than 72%
0.73 better than 75%
79.1 better than 62%
0.99 better than 70%
51% of 91 duels better than 66%
33% of 12 situations better than 33%
Inferno19
42% better than 28%
0.82 better than 99%
83.1 better than 81%
1.09 better than 95%
59% of 80 duels better than 96%
29% of 7 situations better than 34%
Nuke18
44% better than 28%
0.71 right on the average
76.6 better than 44%
0.98 better than 55%
42% of 79 duels better than 16%
50% of 6 situations better than 83%
Cache12
33% -
0.68 -
78.8 -
0.89-
47% of 62 duels -
60% of 10 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How kl0xzewiakk plays

Across 178 matches kl0xzewiakk averages K/R 0.76, ADR 81.1 and a rating of 1.02. Biggest strength: 3K rounds at 4.9%, better than 96% of level 3 players. Most room to improve: Deaths per round at 77%, better than only 20% of level 3 players. Averages 16.5 kills per match with 49% headshots. The strongest map is Dust 2 with a 55% win rate in 44 matches. In 66 of 178 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (37%), in 69 it was below 0.90. In 178 matches with detailed stats: 50 4Ks and 3 aces. Best month by rating: August 2026 at 1.04. kl0xzewiakk loses the most ELO from match 5 of the day (−228 ELO, win rate 34%). Things go best on Dust 2 (+217 ELO, win rate 55%). Match no. 1 of the day goes best: 53% win rate, +206 ELO. Last 30 days: 100 matches, win rate 47%, net ELO −13.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 3): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.