feelstream_
LIVE 45 followers 4 streams in 30 days 1 avg. viewers last live on Oct 29, 2026
How does feelstream_ play?
Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (208 matches).
Compared with 2,568 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.
Opening
Average48% of opening duels won and so clearly below the average (52%).
Clutch
Weakness0.9 clutch kills per match and so well below the average (1.6).
Weapons and aim
Average0.97 K/D and so slightly below the average (1.04).
Impact
AverageExactly 3 kills in 3.7% of rounds and so clearly below the average (4.2%).
Utility and deaths
AverageDied in 74% of rounds and so clearly above the average (71%). Lower is better.
Progress
One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO averageSep to Nov 2026 compared with Jun to Aug 2026.
Kills per round (K/R)
Best month: July 2026 with 0.79. Last 3 months unchanged at 0.72. Just below the average (0.74).
Rating, 1.00 is an average match
Best month: July 2026 with 1.10. Last 3 months: 0.98 (at the start 1.02). Clearly below the average (1.04).
Damage per round (ADR)
Best month: July 2026 with 86.8. Last 3 months: 84.1 (at the start 81.9). Slightly above the average (80.9).
Share of headshot kills
Best month: November 2026 with 54%. Last 3 months: 47% (at the start 51%). Clearly below the average (51%).
Matches won (win rate)
Best month: October 2026 with 55%. Last 3 months: 53% (at the start 48%). Slightly above the average (51%).
Best month: October 2026 with 2,707. Last 3 months: 2,587 (at the start 2,222).
Rounds with first kill
Best month: October 2026 with 11%.
1v1 clutches won
Best month: November 2026 with 50%.
Patterns
From the last 396 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.Where does the ELO go?
feelstream_ loses the most ELO in match 4 of the day: −167 ELO, 44% win rate
Records and milestones
from recorded matches- Most kills in a match: 35 · Mirage
- Longest win streak: 10 wins in a row · Mirage
- Recorded match no. 250 · Mirage
- Highest rating in a match: 2.15 · Ancient
Maps in detail
from the last 396 matchesCompared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.
How feelstream_ plays
Across 396 matches feelstream_ averages K/R 0.72 and ADR 82.8; the rating across the 314 rated matches is 1.00. Most room to improve: Deaths per round at 74%, better than only 17% of level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO players. Averages 16.2 kills per match with 50% headshots. The strongest map is Nuke with a 71% win rate in 14 matches. In 111 of 314 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (35%), in 123 it was below 0.90. In 208 matches with detailed stats: 28 4Ks and 4 aces. Best month by rating: July 2026 at 1.10. feelstream_ loses the most ELO in match 4 of the day (−167 ELO, win rate 44%). Things go best in match 2 of the day (+240 ELO, win rate 55%). Match no. 2 of the day goes best: 55% win rate, +240 ELO. Improved over the last three months: Win rate +5 pp, ELO +365. Got weaker: Headshots −4 pp. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.72, Rating at 0.98, ADR at 84.1. Last 30 days: 104 matches, win rate 53%, net ELO +261.
How to read the numbers
Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.
pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.
- Rounds with first kill
- Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
- Opening duels won
- Share of opening duels won.
- Clutch 1v1 won
- Share of 1v1 situations won.
- Clutch 1v2 won
- Share of 1v2 situations won.
- Clutch kills per match
- Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
- Headshot rate
- Share of kills that were headshots.
- AWP share of kills
- K/D
- Kills per death across all matches in the period.
- 2K rounds
- Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
- 3K rounds
- Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
- MVPs per match
- Round MVPs per match on average.
- Utility hit rate
- Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
- Utility damage per round
- HE and molly damage per round.
- Enemies flashed per round
- Enemies flashed per round on average.
- Deaths per round
- Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
- Spread
- How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
- Consistency
- Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
- Pistol kills per match
- Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.