en6oCS

Germany
Streamer
286 matches tracked 62 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 128
2,031
30-day peak: 2,159
Rank EU
#231,252
Germany #6,269 in Germany

How does en6oCS play?

Rating 1.10 K/R 0.78 ADR 82.2 from 286 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 77%
1.10
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.36 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 69%
Rating distribution from 286 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 3% strong 1.30 to 1.79 26% good 1.10 to 1.29 19% normal 0.90 to 1.09 21% weak 0.75 to 0.89 17% very weak below 0.75 14%
Player type
Gets the frags with the AWP
Far more AWP kills than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average.
AWPer
better than most on level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (238 matches).

2,001-2,249 ELO

Compared with 2,107 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

57% of opening duels won and so well above the average (51%).

Rounds with first kill 11%+1 pp · Ø 10% better than 63%
Opening duels won 57%+6 pp · Ø 51% better than 88%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

2.2 clutch kills per match and so well above the average (1.7).

Clutch 1v1 won 32%−7 pp · Ø 39% better than 20%
Clutch 1v2 won 17%−4 pp · Ø 21% better than 22%
Clutch kills per match 2.2+0.5 · Ø 1.7 better than 89%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

44% headshots and so clearly below the average (49%).

Headshot rate 44%−5 pp · Ø 49% better than 22%
AWP share of kills 25%+14 pp · Ø 11% better than 92%
K/D 1.12+0.09 · Ø 1.03 better than 78%
Pistol kills per match 3.0
Knife kills 1 in 286 matches

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 3 kills in 4.9% of rounds and so clearly above the average (4.1%).

2K rounds 14.5%+1.1 pp · Ø 13.4% better than 76%
3K rounds 4.9%+0.8 pp · Ø 4.1% better than 79%
MVPs per match 2.5+0.2 · Ø 2.3 better than 71%
4Ks and aces 41x 4K, 6 aces in 238 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

5.6 utility damage per round and so well above the average (4.2).

Utility hit rate 36%+1 pp · Ø 35% better than 55%
Utility damage per round 5.6+1.4 · Ø 4.2 better than 83%
Enemies flashed per round 0.37+0.08 · Ø 0.29 better than 76%
Deaths per round 70%−2 pp · Ø 72% better than 70%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average
▲ Improved
Nothing clear
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.79, Rating at 1.10, ADR at 82.3, Win rate at 45%
▼ Got worse
Headshots −2 pp, ELO −92

Sep to Oct 2026 compared with Jul to Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.80
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: August 2026 with 0.80. Last 3 months: 0.79 (at the start 0.78). Clearly above the average (0.74).

Patterns

From the last 286 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Dust 2 −129 ELO
26 matches · 42% win rate
On Anubis −29 ELO
72 matches · 46% win rate
On Sundays −90 ELO, win rate 40%

en6oCS loses the most ELO on Dust 2: −129 ELO, 42% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Recorded match no. 250 · Anubis
  2. Most kills in a match: 48 · Cache
  3. Longest win streak: 7 wins in a row · Inferno
  4. Highest rating in a match: 2.27 · Cache

Maps in detail

from the last 286 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Anubis72
46% better than 29%
0.77 better than 64%
82.1 better than 58%
1.09 better than 69%
60% of 352 duels better than 89%
34% of 53 situations better than 40%
Ancient70
50% better than 43%
0.76 better than 61%
79.8 better than 43%
1.06 better than 63%
54% of 276 duels better than 64%
33% of 43 situations better than 42%
Inferno55
47% better than 26%
0.75 better than 53%
79.6 better than 44%
1.07 better than 55%
58% of 247 duels better than 79%
33% of 45 situations better than 37%
Cache50
44% -
0.86 -
88.1 -
1.22-
58% of 217 duels -
44% of 36 situations -
Dust 226
42% better than 18%
0.77 better than 67%
82.2 better than 59%
1.06 better than 60%
51% of 104 duels right on the average
31% of 26 situations better than 29%
Mirage7
43% -
0.94 -
91.2 -
1.24-
60% of 15 duels -
22% of 9 situations -
Nuke5
20% -
0.65 -
75.5 -
0.83-
46% of 28 duels -
33% of 3 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How en6oCS plays

Across 286 matches en6oCS averages K/R 0.78, ADR 82.2 and a rating of 1.10. Biggest strength: Opening duels won at 57%, better than 88% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Most room to improve: Clutch 1v1 won at 32%, better than only 20% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Averages 17.6 kills per match with 44% headshots. The strongest map is Ancient with a 50% win rate in 70 matches. In 138 of 286 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (48%), in 89 it was below 0.90. In 238 matches with detailed stats: 41 4Ks and 6 aces. Best month by rating: August 2026 at 1.12. en6oCS loses the most ELO on Dust 2 (−129 ELO, win rate 42%). Things go best on Inferno (+56 ELO, win rate 47%). From match no. 5 of the day on, things go best: 51% win rate, +157 ELO. Got weaker: Headshots −2 pp, ELO −92. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.79, Rating at 1.10, ADR at 82.3, Win rate at 45%. Last 30 days: 62 matches, win rate 40%, net ELO −174.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.