domics2_

Cyprus
Streamer
222 matches tracked
All encounters

domics2_ and Iziboos

Cyprus domics2_ 2,245
Romania Iziboos 2,004
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.94 otherwise0.99
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.15

domics2_ played 1 match alongside Iziboos with a 0% win rate. Against Iziboos: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.94 rating (otherwise 0.99).

All shared matches

Ancient
With
7:13
14 / 17 / 8
0.94
Mirage
Against
13:9
15 / 12 / 6
1.15

2 / 2