dabbs6

Poland
Streamer
213 matches tracked 66 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 260
929
30-day peak: 1,218
Rank EU
#1,414,302
Poland #111,677 in Poland

How does dabbs6 play?

Rating 1.00 K/R 0.74 ADR 78.9 from 213 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 72%
1.00
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.34 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 60%
Rating distribution from 213 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 0% strong 1.30 to 1.79 18% good 1.10 to 1.29 21% normal 0.90 to 1.09 20% weak 0.75 to 0.89 14% very weak below 0.75 26%
better than most on level 4 about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (210 matches).

Level 4

Compared with 707 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

50% of opening duels won and so just above the average (49%).

Rounds with first kill 10%0 pp · Ø 10% right on the average
Opening duels won 50%+1 pp · Ø 49% better than 63%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

18% of 1v2s won and so slightly below the average (22%).

Clutch 1v1 won 35%−4 pp · Ø 39% better than 37%
Clutch 1v2 won 18%−4 pp · Ø 22% better than 36%
Clutch kills per match 1.5−0.2 · Ø 1.7 better than 46%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

0.99 K/D and so just above the average (0.97).

Headshot rate 45%+2 pp · Ø 43% better than 64%
AWP share of kills 11%−1 pp · Ø 12% better than 57%
K/D 0.99+0.02 · Ø 0.97 better than 72%
Pistol kills per match 2.4

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 2 kills in 13.9% of rounds and so clearly above the average (12.8%).

2K rounds 13.9%+1.1 pp · Ø 12.8% better than 84%
3K rounds 3.8%+0.1 pp · Ø 3.7% better than 62%
MVPs per match 2.0−0.1 · Ø 2.1 better than 46%
4Ks and aces 32x 4K, 2 aces in 210 matches

Utility and deaths

Weakness
Nades, flashes and deaths

19% of nades dealing damage or blinding and so well below the average (35%).

Utility hit rate 19%−16 pp · Ø 35% better than 1%
Utility damage per round 0.9−2.8 · Ø 3.7 better than 2%
Enemies flashed per round 0.03−0.20 · Ø 0.23 better than 2%
Deaths per round 75%+2 pp · Ø 73% better than 39%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 4 average
▲ Improved
First kills +1 pp
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.74, ADR at 78.8, ELO at 929
▼ Got worse
Rating −0.06, Headshots −2 pp, Win rate −15 pp, Clutch 1v1 −14 pp

Sep to Nov 2026 compared with Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.73
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: August 2026 with 0.76. Last 3 months: 0.74 (at the start 0.76). Slightly above the average (0.71).

Patterns

From the last 213 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

In match 4 of the day −295 ELO
21 matches · 24% win rate
On Dust 2 −198 ELO
36 matches · 42% win rate
On Thursdays −102 ELO, win rate 34%

dabbs6 loses the most ELO in match 4 of the day: −295 ELO, 24% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Longest win streak: 7 wins in a row · Ancient
  2. Recorded match no. 100 · Ancient
  3. Most kills in a match: 40 · Mirage
  4. Highest rating in a match: 2.18 · Mirage

Maps in detail

from the last 213 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage62
55% better than 71%
0.80 better than 91%
82.7 better than 79%
1.10 better than 88%
57% of 254 duels better than 89%
36% of 36 situations better than 46%
Dust 236
42% better than 24%
0.68 better than 42%
73.1 better than 28%
0.91 better than 31%
46% of 183 duels better than 36%
41% of 17 situations better than 60%
Nuke26
50% better than 38%
0.72 better than 54%
79.1 better than 58%
0.99 better than 54%
52% of 115 duels better than 66%
43% of 21 situations better than 61%
Ancient25
48% better than 46%
0.70 better than 59%
77.1 better than 52%
0.92 better than 44%
55% of 74 duels better than 87%
30% of 10 situations better than 27%
Anubis25
32% better than 8%
0.77 better than 85%
85.2 better than 85%
1.02 better than 76%
51% of 97 duels better than 63%
29% of 17 situations better than 27%
Inferno23
43% better than 30%
0.73 better than 69%
74.8 better than 38%
0.99 better than 60%
45% of 96 duels better than 27%
40% of 15 situations better than 54%
Cache12
25% -
0.71 -
78.6 -
0.89-
40% of 50 duels -
11% of 9 situations -
Vertigo4
50% -
0.55 -
63.9 -
0.82-
33% of 18 duels -
-

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How dabbs6 plays

Across 213 matches dabbs6 averages K/R 0.74, ADR 78.9 and a rating of 1.00. Most room to improve: Utility hit rate at 19%, better than only 1% of level 4 players. Averages 16.4 kills per match with 45% headshots. The strongest map is Mirage with a 55% win rate in 62 matches. In 84 of 213 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (39%), in 86 it was below 0.90. In 210 matches with detailed stats: 32 4Ks and 2 aces. Best month by rating: August 2026 at 1.05. dabbs6 loses the most ELO in match 4 of the day (−295 ELO, win rate 24%). Things go best on Mirage (+174 ELO, win rate 55%). Improved over the last three months: First kills +1 pp. Got weaker: Rating −0.06, Headshots −2 pp, Win rate −15 pp, Clutch 1v1 −14 pp. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.74, ADR at 78.8, ELO at 929. Last 30 days: 66 matches, win rate 41%, net ELO −261.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 4): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.