Czar0_

Poland
Player Viewer
550 matches tracked 75 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 37
2,340
30-day peak: 2,483
Rank EU
#92,260
Poland #4,993 in Poland

How does Czar0_ play?

Rating 1.04 (from 412 matches) K/R 0.74 ADR 83.4 from 550 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 50%
1.04
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.38 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 64%
Rating distribution from 412 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 4% strong 1.30 to 1.79 19% good 1.10 to 1.29 17% normal 0.90 to 1.09 24% weak 0.75 to 0.89 13% very weak below 0.75 22%
Player type
Clicks heads
Higher headshot rate than the level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO average.
Headshots
better than most on level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (336 matches).

2,250-2,499 ELO

Compared with 2,410 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

First kill in 12% of rounds and so well above the average (10%).

Rounds with first kill 12%+2 pp · Ø 10% better than 73%
Opening duels won 52%+1 pp · Ø 51% better than 52%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

1.4 clutch kills per match and so well below the average (1.7).

Clutch 1v1 won 38%−1 pp · Ø 39% better than 47%
Clutch 1v2 won 19%−3 pp · Ø 22% better than 31%
Clutch kills per match 1.4−0.3 · Ø 1.7 better than 25%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

60% headshots and so well above the average (50%).

Headshot rate 60%+10 pp · Ø 50% better than 95%
AWP share of kills 7%−5 pp · Ø 12% better than 39%
K/D 1.04+0.01 · Ø 1.03 better than 49%
Pistol kills per match 3.3
Knife kills 5 in 550 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

2.4 MVPs per match and so slightly above the average (2.3).

2K rounds 13.6%+0.2 pp · Ø 13.4% better than 50%
3K rounds 4.2%+0.1 pp · Ø 4.1% better than 54%
MVPs per match 2.4+0.1 · Ø 2.3 better than 57%
4Ks and aces 69x 4K, 10 aces in 336 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

7.0 utility damage per round and so well above the average (4.2).

Utility hit rate 40%+5 pp · Ø 35% better than 84%
Utility damage per round 7.0+2.8 · Ø 4.2 better than 96%
Enemies flashed per round 0.24−0.05 · Ø 0.29 better than 36%
Deaths per round 71%−1 pp · Ø 72% better than 56%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO average
▲ Improved
Rating +0.05, Headshots +3 pp, ELO +150
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.73, ADR at 81.6, Win rate at 53%
▼ Got worse
Nothing clear

Sep to Nov 2026 compared with May to Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.81
MayJunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: November 2026 with 0.81. Last 3 months: 0.73 (at the start 0.74). Just below the average (0.74).

Patterns

From the last 550 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Anubis −163 ELO
30 matches · 40% win rate
On Mirage −136 ELO
158 matches · 46% win rate
Between 0:00 and 6:00 −77 ELO, win rate 47%
On Mondays +15 ELO, win rate 47%

Czar0_ loses the most ELO on Anubis: −163 ELO, 40% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Recorded match no. 500 · Cache
  2. Longest win streak: 10 wins in a row · Mirage
  3. Highest rating in a match: 2.70 · Mirage
  4. Most kills in a match: 39 · Ancient
  5. Reached level 10 · Inferno

Maps in detail

from the last 550 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage158
46% better than 27%
0.77 better than 61%
85.6 better than 70%
1.09 better than 67%
52% of 628 duels right on the average
42% of 74 situations better than 59%
Inferno112
54% better than 46%
0.77 better than 55%
86.8 better than 67%
1.07 better than 48%
55% of 459 duels better than 55%
33% of 52 situations better than 36%
Ancient109
54% better than 59%
0.73 better than 41%
82.4 better than 53%
1.00 better than 38%
53% of 453 duels better than 57%
35% of 48 situations better than 44%
Dust 259
49% better than 37%
0.65 better than 9%
74.1 better than 14%
0.92 better than 12%
50% of 179 duels better than 41%
20% of 15 situations better than 9%
Cache54
61% -
0.73 -
80.1 -
1.03-
50% of 181 duels -
22% of 27 situations -
Anubis30
40% better than 14%
0.80 better than 75%
91.9 better than 91%
1.01 better than 41%
52% of 98 duels right on the average
60% of 10 situations better than 93%
Nuke22
59% better than 60%
0.67 better than 17%
74.6 better than 19%
0.94 better than 22%
47% of 66 duels better than 23%
0% of 4 situations better than 1%
Overpass4
75% -
0.76 -
86.8 -
-
-
-

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How Czar0_ plays

Across 550 matches Czar0_ averages K/R 0.74 and ADR 83.4; the rating across the 412 rated matches is 1.04. Biggest strength: Utility damage per round at 7.0, better than 96% of level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO players. Averages 16.5 kills per match with 60% headshots. The strongest map is Cache with a 61% win rate in 54 matches. In 166 of 412 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (40%), in 147 it was below 0.90. In 336 matches with detailed stats: 69 4Ks and 10 aces. Best month by rating: November 2026 at 1.20. Czar0_ loses the most ELO on Anubis (−163 ELO, win rate 40%). Things go best on Nuke (+246 ELO, win rate 59%). Match no. 3 of the day goes best: 57% win rate, +131 ELO. Improved over the last three months: Rating +0.05, Headshots +3 pp, ELO +150. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.73, ADR at 81.6, Win rate at 53%. Last 30 days: 75 matches, win rate 51%, net ELO −64.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.