blazzii_

Poland
Streamer

243 followers 27 streams in 30 days 5 avg. viewers last live on Nov 6, 2026

661 matches tracked 184 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 11
3,203
30-day peak: 3,566
Rank EU ▼ 885 places
#4,139
Poland #215 in Poland
30 days · prev. #3,254 · best #1,140

How does blazzii_ play?

Rating 1.02 K/R 0.72 ADR 78.6 from 661 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 31%
1.02
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.36 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 63%
Rating distribution from 661 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 3% strong 1.30 to 1.79 17% good 1.10 to 1.29 19% normal 0.90 to 1.09 24% weak 0.75 to 0.89 16% very weak below 0.75 21%
better than most on level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (563 matches).

3,000-3,499 ELO

Compared with 7,533 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

First kill in 12% of rounds and so clearly above the average (11%).

Rounds with first kill 12%+1 pp · Ø 11% better than 69%
Opening duels won 53%+1 pp · Ø 52% better than 54%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

25% of 1v2s won and so clearly above the average (20%).

Clutch 1v1 won 38%−2 pp · Ø 40% better than 43%
Clutch 1v2 won 25%+5 pp · Ø 20% better than 71%
Clutch kills per match 1.5−0.1 · Ø 1.6 better than 40%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

46% headshots and so well below the average (53%).

Headshot rate 46%−7 pp · Ø 53% better than 16%
AWP share of kills 20%+8 pp · Ø 12% better than 82%
K/D 1.03−0.02 · Ø 1.05 better than 33%
Pistol kills per match 2.5
Knife kills 5 in 661 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 2 kills in 12.6% of rounds and so slightly below the average (13.5%).

2K rounds 12.6%−0.9 pp · Ø 13.5% better than 21%
3K rounds 3.9%−0.3 pp · Ø 4.2% better than 33%
MVPs per match 2.2−0.2 · Ø 2.4 better than 25%
4Ks and aces 103x 4K, 8 aces in 563 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

2.8 utility damage per round and so well below the average (3.8).

Utility hit rate 33%−1 pp · Ø 34% better than 45%
Utility damage per round 2.8−1.0 · Ø 3.8 better than 17%
Enemies flashed per round 0.29−0.03 · Ø 0.32 better than 42%
Deaths per round 70%−1 pp · Ø 71% better than 52%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO average
▲ Improved
ELO +70
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.72, Rating at 1.02, ADR at 78.8, Headshots at 47%
▼ Got worse
Win rate −3 pp

Sep to Nov 2026 compared with Jul to Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.68
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: September 2026 with 0.74. Last 3 months: 0.72 (at the start 0.73). Slightly below the average (0.75).

Patterns

From the last 661 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Cache −207 ELO
29 matches · 41% win rate
On Anubis −190 ELO
98 matches · 44% win rate
On Saturdays −303 ELO, win rate 43%

blazzii_ loses the most ELO on Cache: −207 ELO, 41% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Recorded match no. 500 · Dust 2
  2. Highest rating in a match: 2.57 · Dust 2
  3. Longest win streak: 7 wins in a row · Dust 2
  4. Most kills in a match: 40 · Anubis

Maps in detail

from the last 661 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage215
52% better than 38%
0.75 better than 46%
81.5 better than 47%
1.05 better than 46%
53% of 1,030 duels better than 54%
39% of 99 situations right on the average
Dust 2163
55% right on the average
0.75 better than 47%
80.3 better than 42%
1.07 right on the average
57% of 862 duels better than 73%
46% of 93 situations better than 70%
Ancient99
49% better than 29%
0.67 better than 12%
75.8 better than 18%
0.93 better than 11%
47% of 475 duels better than 20%
40% of 45 situations better than 54%
Anubis98
44% better than 17%
0.72 better than 33%
77.7 better than 28%
1.04 better than 43%
56% of 455 duels better than 70%
29% of 59 situations better than 26%
Nuke30
47% better than 19%
0.59 better than 1%
67.3 better than 2%
0.88 better than 4%
42% of 142 duels better than 7%
55% of 11 situations better than 83%
Cache29
41% better than 7%
0.66 better than 5%
74.1 better than 10%
0.94 better than 7%
55% of 116 duels right on the average
27% of 11 situations better than 22%
Inferno27
56% better than 35%
0.73 better than 28%
76.5 better than 11%
1.05 better than 27%
50% of 116 duels better than 20%
29% of 17 situations better than 21%

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How blazzii_ plays

Across 661 matches blazzii_ averages K/R 0.72, ADR 78.6 and a rating of 1.02. Most room to improve: Headshot rate at 46%, better than only 16% of level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO players. Averages 15.7 kills per match with 46% headshots. The strongest map is Inferno with a 56% win rate in 27 matches. In 257 of 661 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (39%), in 243 it was below 0.90. In 563 matches with detailed stats: 103 4Ks and 8 aces. Best month by rating: August 2026 at 1.05. blazzii_ loses the most ELO on Cache (−207 ELO, win rate 41%). Things go best on Dust 2 (+484 ELO, win rate 55%). Match no. 3 of the day goes best: 58% win rate, +309 ELO. Improved over the last three months: ELO +70. Got weaker: Win rate −3 pp. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.72, Rating at 1.02, ADR at 78.8, Headshots at 47%. Last 30 days: 184 matches, win rate 49%, net ELO −50.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.