beenio88

Palestine
Player
233 matches tracked 27 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 11
2,160
30-day peak: 2,173
Rank EU
#157,247
Palestine #414 in Palestine

How does beenio88 play?

Rating 1.14 (from 158 matches) K/R 0.83 ADR 90.5 from 233 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 87%
1.14
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.42 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 70%
Rating distribution from 158 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 6% strong 1.30 to 1.79 25% good 1.10 to 1.29 20% normal 0.90 to 1.09 18% weak 0.75 to 0.89 14% very weak below 0.75 16%
Player type
Often gets multi-kills
More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average. More first kills per match than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average. More damage per round than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average.
Multi-killsEntryDamage
better than most on level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (150 matches).

2,001-2,249 ELO

Compared with 2,003 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

First kill in 14% of rounds and so well above the average (10%).

Rounds with first kill 14%+4 pp · Ø 10% better than 92%
Opening duels won 51%0 pp · Ø 51% right on the average

Clutch

Weakness
Last one alive

24% of 1v1s won and so well below the average (39%).

Clutch 1v1 won 24%−15 pp · Ø 39% better than 2%
Clutch 1v2 won 24%+3 pp · Ø 21% better than 67%
Clutch kills per match 1.2−0.5 · Ø 1.7 better than 11%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

1.11 K/D and so slightly above the average (1.03).

Headshot rate 50%+1 pp · Ø 49% better than 56%
AWP share of kills 10%−1 pp · Ø 11% better than 55%
K/D 1.11+0.08 · Ø 1.03 better than 78%
Pistol kills per match 2.9
Knife kills 2 in 233 matches

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 3 kills in 5.7% of rounds and so well above the average (4.1%).

2K rounds 14.6%+1.2 pp · Ø 13.4% better than 77%
3K rounds 5.7%+1.6 pp · Ø 4.1% better than 93%
MVPs per match 2.7+0.4 · Ø 2.3 better than 86%
4Ks and aces 44x 4K, 5 aces in 150 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

42% of nades dealing damage or blinding and so well above the average (35%).

Utility hit rate 42%+7 pp · Ø 35% better than 90%
Utility damage per round 5.4+1.1 · Ø 4.3 better than 79%
Enemies flashed per round 0.23−0.06 · Ø 0.29 better than 37%
Deaths per round 75%+3 pp · Ø 72% better than 13%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average
▲ Improved
Rating +0.20, ADR +4.1, Win rate +11 pp, ELO +347
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.82
▼ Got worse
Headshots −3 pp

Sep to Nov 2026 compared with Apr to Jun 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.79
AprMayJunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: August 2026 with 0.92. Last 3 months: 0.82 (at the start 0.80). Clearly above the average (0.74).

Patterns

From the last 233 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Anubis −169 ELO
42 matches · 43% win rate
In match 3 of the day −138 ELO
36 matches · 36% win rate
Between 18:00 and 24:00 +48 ELO, win rate 45%
On Tuesdays −122 ELO, win rate 39%

beenio88 loses the most ELO on Anubis: −169 ELO, 43% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 2.47 · Mirage
  2. Reached level 10 · Dust 2
  3. Most kills in a match: 47 · Vertigo
  4. Recorded match no. 100 · Anubis
  5. Longest win streak: 8 wins in a row · Mirage

Maps in detail

from the last 233 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage77
56% better than 69%
0.81 better than 81%
88.2 better than 83%
1.13 better than 81%
51% of 275 duels right on the average
30% of 23 situations better than 27%
Dust 247
45% better than 28%
0.82 better than 84%
91.9 better than 91%
1.11 better than 76%
49% of 222 duels better than 41%
20% of 15 situations better than 10%
Anubis42
43% better than 23%
0.82 better than 86%
92.9 better than 94%
1.07 better than 67%
50% of 157 duels better than 42%
15% of 13 situations better than 7%
Nuke26
62% better than 72%
0.87 better than 86%
90.5 better than 82%
1.22 better than 86%
53% of 87 duels better than 53%
33% of 9 situations better than 40%
Vertigo16
56% -
0.96 -
101.5 -
1.30-
59% of 109 duels -
13% of 8 situations -
Ancient11
45% -
0.85 -
93.7 -
1.08-
46% of 54 duels -
100% of 1 situations -
Inferno9
33% -
0.70 -
78.7 -
1.08-
45% of 33 duels -
-
Cache5
40% -
0.61 -
74.9 -
0.66-
60% of 5 duels -
-

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How beenio88 plays

Across 233 matches beenio88 averages K/R 0.83 and ADR 90.5; the rating across the 158 rated matches is 1.14. Biggest strength: 3K rounds at 5.7%, better than 93% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Most room to improve: Clutch 1v1 won at 24%, better than only 2% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Averages 18.1 kills per match with 50% headshots. The strongest map is Nuke with a 62% win rate in 26 matches. In 81 of 158 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (51%), in 48 it was below 0.90. In 150 matches with detailed stats: 44 4Ks and 5 aces. Best month by rating: August 2026 at 1.26. beenio88 loses the most ELO on Anubis (−169 ELO, win rate 43%). Things go best on Mirage (+267 ELO, win rate 56%). Match no. 4 of the day goes best: 65% win rate, +140 ELO. Improved over the last three months: Rating +0.20, ADR +4.1, Win rate +11 pp, ELO +347. Got weaker: Headshots −3 pp. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.82. Last 30 days: 27 matches, win rate 37%, net ELO −15.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.