alrad9

Belarus
Player
217 matches tracked 94 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 100
1,858
30-day peak: 2,039
Rank EU
#326,666
Belarus #7,413 in Belarus
All encounters

alrad9 and TypboKaBaH17

Belarus alrad9 1,858
Russia TypboKaBaH17 2,351
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.05 otherwise1.01
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.08

alrad9 played 1 match alongside TypboKaBaH17 with a 100% win rate. Against TypboKaBaH17: 1 match with a 100% win rate. As teammates the rating stays about the same: 1.05 (otherwise 1.01).

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
13:5
13 / 11 / 7
1.08
Ancient
With
13:11
17 / 17 / 4
1.05

2 / 2