aidariko__

Italy
Player
On FACEIT since 2024 200 matches tracked 24 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 85
1,324
30-day peak: 1,324
Rank EU
#836,198
Italy #4,575 in Italy

How does aidariko__ play?

Rating 0.99 K/R 0.71 ADR 78.0 from 200 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 54%
0.99
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.33 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 59%
Rating distribution from 200 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 3% strong 1.30 to 1.79 12% good 1.10 to 1.29 18% normal 0.90 to 1.09 27% weak 0.75 to 0.89 20% very weak below 0.75 21%
Player type
Gets the frags with the AWP
Far more AWP kills than the level 6 average.
AWPer
better than most on level 6 about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (32 matches).

Level 6

Compared with 988 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

48% of opening duels won and so just below the average (49%).

Rounds with first kill 10%0 pp · Ø 10% right on the average
Opening duels won 48%−1 pp · Ø 49% better than 38%

Clutch

Weakness
Last one alive

17% of 1v1s won and so well below the average (37%).

Clutch 1v1 won 17%−20 pp · Ø 37% better than 1%
Clutch 1v2 won 5%−15 pp · Ø 20% better than 1%
Clutch kills per match 1.5−0.1 · Ø 1.6 better than 43%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

33% headshots and so well below the average (45%).

Headshot rate 33%−12 pp · Ø 45% better than 3%
AWP share of kills 28%+17 pp · Ø 11% better than 95%
K/D 0.99+0.03 · Ø 0.96 better than 59%
Pistol kills per match 2.5
Zeus kills3 in 200 matches
Knife kills 16 in 200 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 2 kills in 13.2% of rounds and so just above the average (12.8%).

2K rounds 13.2%+0.4 pp · Ø 12.8% better than 62%
3K rounds 3.8%+0.1 pp · Ø 3.7% better than 53%
MVPs per match 2.10.0 · Ø 2.1 right on the average
4Ks and aces 5x 4K, 0 aces in 32 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

25% of nades dealing damage or blinding and so well below the average (35%).

Utility hit rate 25%−10 pp · Ø 35% better than 5%
Utility damage per round 2.8−1.2 · Ø 4.0 better than 23%
Enemies flashed per round 0.18−0.07 · Ø 0.25 better than 31%
Deaths per round 72%−1 pp · Ø 73% better than 64%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 6 average
▲ Improved
Win rate +11 pp
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.72, Rating at 1.01, ADR at 78.8
▼ Got worse
Headshots −5 pp, ELO −143

Oct 2026 compared with Dec 2025 to Feb 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.72
DecJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: March 2026 with 0.82. Last 3 months unchanged at 0.72. Just above the average (0.71).

Patterns

From the last 200 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Ancient −308 ELO
29 matches · 24% win rate
On Sundays −162 ELO, win rate 42%

aidariko__ loses the most ELO on Ancient: −308 ELO, 24% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Recorded match no. 100 · Mirage
  2. Longest win streak: 5 wins in a row · Mirage
  3. Most kills in a match: 33 · Mirage
  4. Highest rating in a match: 2.22 · Dust 2

Maps in detail

from the last 200 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage67
60% better than 80%
0.71 right on the average
77.7 better than 44%
1.00 better than 55%
47% of 296 duels better than 35%
38% of 48 situations right on the average
Dust 244
52% better than 55%
0.69 better than 36%
77.6 better than 41%
0.94 better than 31%
52% of 172 duels better than 63%
28% of 25 situations better than 25%
Ancient29
24% better than 2%
0.67 better than 27%
74.3 better than 23%
0.91 better than 25%
39% of 108 duels better than 8%
29% of 17 situations better than 28%
Inferno22
55% better than 59%
0.73 better than 64%
80.7 better than 69%
1.03 better than 68%
42% of 97 duels better than 15%
29% of 14 situations better than 28%
Anubis21
62% better than 90%
0.76 better than 68%
79.7 better than 52%
1.06 better than 74%
50% of 109 duels better than 53%
44% of 16 situations better than 73%
Nuke8
50% -
0.73 -
78.5 -
0.99-
56% of 27 duels -
50% of 8 situations -
Overpass5
60% -
0.68 -
75.9 -
0.95-
22% of 18 duels -
60% of 5 situations -
Train3
67% -
0.93 -
103.3 -
1.32-
57% of 14 duels -
0% of 1 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How aidariko__ plays

Across 200 matches aidariko__ averages K/R 0.71, ADR 78.0 and a rating of 0.99. Most room to improve: Clutch 1v1 won at 17%, better than only 1% of level 6 players. Averages 15.1 kills per match with 33% headshots. The strongest map is Anubis with a 62% win rate in 21 matches. In 64 of 200 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (32%), in 82 it was below 0.90. In 32 matches with detailed stats: 5 4Ks and 0 aces. Best month by rating: March 2026 at 1.12. aidariko__ loses the most ELO on Ancient (−308 ELO, win rate 24%). Things go best on Mirage (+207 ELO, win rate 60%). Match no. 4 of the day goes best: 58% win rate, +79 ELO. Improved over the last three months: Win rate +11 pp. Got weaker: Headshots −5 pp, ELO −143. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.72, Rating at 1.01, ADR at 78.8. Last 30 days: 24 matches, win rate 63%, net ELO +59.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 6): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.