0Lautivg

Slovenia
Streamer Player
343 matches tracked 55 matches in 30 days

How does 0Lautivg play?

Rating 0.97 (from 270 matches) K/R 0.71 ADR 79.6 from 343 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 31%
0.97
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.36 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 52%
Rating distribution from 270 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 2% strong 1.30 to 1.79 16% good 1.10 to 1.29 14% normal 0.90 to 1.09 20% weak 0.75 to 0.89 20% very weak below 0.75 28%
Player type
Clicks heads
Higher headshot rate than the level 8 average. Rarely on the AWP.
HeadshotsRifler
better than most on level 8 about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (240 matches).

Level 8

Compared with 1,335 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

48% of opening duels won and so slightly below the average (50%).

Rounds with first kill 9%−1 pp · Ø 10% better than 32%
Opening duels won 48%−2 pp · Ø 50% better than 27%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

1.4 clutch kills per match and so well below the average (1.7).

Clutch 1v1 won 37%−2 pp · Ø 39% better than 44%
Clutch 1v2 won 21%0 pp · Ø 21% right on the average
Clutch kills per match 1.4−0.3 · Ø 1.7 better than 30%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

54% headshots and so well above the average (47%).

Headshot rate 54%+7 pp · Ø 47% better than 86%
AWP share of kills 2%−9 pp · Ø 11% better than 14%
K/D 0.96−0.04 · Ø 1.00 better than 31%
Pistol kills per match 2.9
Knife kills 2 in 343 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

2.2 MVPs per match and so slightly below the average (2.3).

2K rounds 13.4%+0.3 pp · Ø 13.1% better than 54%
3K rounds 3.9%0.0 pp · Ø 3.9% right on the average
MVPs per match 2.2−0.1 · Ø 2.3 better than 44%
4Ks and aces 18x 4K, 5 aces in 240 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

Died in 74% of rounds and so clearly above the average (72%). Lower is better.

Utility hit rate 33%−2 pp · Ø 35% better than 35%
Utility damage per round 4.3+0.1 · Ø 4.2 better than 57%
Enemies flashed per round 0.29+0.02 · Ø 0.27 better than 59%
Deaths per round 74%+2 pp · Ø 72% better than 32%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 8 average
▲ Improved
ELO +158
= Stayed the same
Rating at 0.92, ADR at 77.6, Headshots at 54%, Win rate at 49%
▼ Got worse
K/R −0.05

Sep to Nov 2026 compared with Apr to Jun 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.66
AprMayJunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: April 2026 with 0.88. Last 3 months: 0.67 (at the start 0.72). Slightly below the average (0.72).

Patterns

From the last 343 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

From match 5 of the day −88 ELO
58 matches · 43% win rate
On Inferno −83 ELO
46 matches · 46% win rate
Between 6:00 and 12:00 −66 ELO, win rate 42%
On Saturdays −98 ELO, win rate 43%

0Lautivg loses the most ELO from match 5 of the day: −88 ELO, 43% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Recorded match no. 250 · Anubis
  2. Most kills in a match: 38 · Mirage
  3. Longest win streak: 7 wins in a row · Anubis
  4. Highest rating in a match: 2.81 · Mirage

Maps in detail

from the last 343 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage105
49% better than 42%
0.71 better than 39%
79.8 better than 47%
0.94 better than 23%
48% of 320 duels better than 34%
15% of 27 situations better than 5%
Dust 279
48% better than 45%
0.70 better than 37%
79.3 better than 47%
0.94 better than 27%
48% of 313 duels better than 36%
36% of 33 situations better than 43%
Inferno46
46% better than 32%
0.68 better than 37%
76.6 better than 43%
0.97 better than 42%
44% of 145 duels better than 19%
42% of 24 situations better than 63%
Anubis37
59% better than 76%
0.71 better than 37%
79.3 better than 42%
0.98 better than 38%
51% of 150 duels right on the average
53% of 19 situations better than 84%
Nuke32
50% better than 35%
0.75 right on the average
82.4 better than 55%
1.02 better than 46%
55% of 95 duels better than 71%
60% of 10 situations better than 91%
Ancient27
52% better than 54%
0.78 better than 71%
82.2 better than 56%
1.10 better than 76%
53% of 75 duels better than 61%
25% of 8 situations better than 19%
Cache14
50% -
0.71 -
80.2 -
0.99-
52% of 50 duels -
22% of 9 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How 0Lautivg plays

Across 343 matches 0Lautivg averages K/R 0.71 and ADR 79.6; the rating across the 270 rated matches is 0.97. Biggest strength: Headshot rate at 54%, better than 86% of level 8 players. Averages 15.7 kills per match with 54% headshots. The strongest map is Anubis with a 59% win rate in 37 matches. In 86 of 270 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (32%), in 129 it was below 0.90. In 240 matches with detailed stats: 18 4Ks and 5 aces. Best month by rating: August 2026 at 1.10. 0Lautivg loses the most ELO from match 5 of the day (−88 ELO, win rate 43%). Things go best on Anubis (+234 ELO, win rate 59%). Match no. 4 of the day goes best: 59% win rate, +179 ELO. Improved over the last three months: ELO +158. Got weaker: K/R −0.05. Unchanged in recent months: Rating at 0.92, ADR at 77.6, Headshots at 54%, Win rate at 49%. Last 30 days: 55 matches, win rate 51%, net ELO +29.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 8): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.