zteeek

Estonia
Streamer Player

8,012 followers 20 streams in 30 days 23 avg. viewers last live on Oct 22, 2026

530 matches tracked 106 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 384
3,582
30-day peak: 3,582
Rank EU ▲ 1,440 places
#804
Estonia #9 in Estonia
30 days · prev. #2,244 · best #770
All encounters

zteeek and xezrxDD

Estonia zteeek #804 3,582
Estonia xezrxDD #682 3,624
Same team 152 55%
Rating on the same team0.97 otherwise1.04
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.06

zteeek played 152 matches alongside xezrxDD with a 55% win rate. Against xezrxDD: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.97 rating (otherwise 1.04).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
13:8
20 / 12 / 5
1.34
Cache
With
13:4
12 / 11 / 4
0.88
Mirage
Against
13:7
13 / 11 / 7
1.06
Nuke
With
3:13
8 / 14 / 1
0.70
Mirage
With
13:11
15 / 16 / 5
0.87
Nuke
With
13:5
16 / 11 / 5
1.22
Nuke
With
13:5
13 / 11 / 6
1.05
Dust 2
With
13:6
14 / 15 / 6
1.03
Mirage
With
6:13
8 / 17 / 2
0.47
Ancient
With
4:13
12 / 13 / 2
1.06
Dust 2
With
8:13
8 / 15 / 6
0.58
Mirage
With
13:9
21 / 15 / 12
1.40
Dust 2
With
3:13
1 / 14 / 1
0.15
Cache
With
13:6
14 / 9 / 0
1.26
Dust 2
With
13:7
20 / 11 / 6
1.49
Mirage
With
13:10
18 / 15 / 6
1.11
Nuke
With
13:7
17 / 13 / 8
1.14
Cache
With
13:4
12 / 11 / 3
0.95
Dust 2
With
13:3
18 / 10 / 4
1.57
Nuke
With
13:16
19 / 23 / 8
0.90

20 / 153