zoaH_

Germany
Streamer

814 followers 23 streams in 30 days 10 avg. viewers last live on Oct 26, 2026

539 matches tracked 111 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 232
2,407
30-day peak: 2,664
Rank EU
#72,586
Germany #1,855 in Germany
All encounters

zoaH_ and VanPistolroy

Germany zoaH_ 2,407
Thailand VanPistolroy 2,582
Same team 65 54%
Rating on the same team0.93 otherwise0.98
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.76

zoaH_ played 65 matches alongside VanPistolroy with a 54% win rate. Against VanPistolroy: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.93 rating (otherwise 0.98).

All shared matches

Dust 2
With
6:13
9 / 16 / 3
0.74
Dust 2
With
13:7
16 / 18 / 3
0.98
Nuke
With
5:13
9 / 16 / 1
0.61
Cache
With
10:13
13 / 19 / 4
0.72
Inferno
With
13:11
23 / 18 / 6
1.39
Dust 2
With
8:13
11 / 20 / 4
0.53
Dust 2
With
13:7
22 / 13 / 8
1.44
Anubis
With
11:13
13 / 19 / 8
0.82
Inferno
With
13:3
18 / 8 / 4
1.64
Cache
With
9:13
11 / 19 / 5
0.58
Cache
With
2:13
11 / 14 / 1
0.82
Cache
With
16:12
19 / 22 / 5
0.89
Nuke
With
13:2
15 / 8 / 2
1.41
Dust 2
With
13:8
10 / 12 / 5
0.80
Inferno
With
3:13
6 / 14 / 2
0.42
Dust 2
With
13:11
17 / 16 / 7
1.01
Cache
Against
13:9
13 / 17 / 7
0.76
Nuke
With
13:10
11 / 16 / 3
0.72
Cache
With
13:11
14 / 17 / 5
0.80
Nuke
With
11:13
11 / 18 / 4
0.66

20 / 66