All encounters

Zdoguslav and Nor8he

Czech Republic Zdoguslav 2,207
Poland Nor8he 2,193
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.70 otherwise1.03
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.77

Zdoguslav played 1 match alongside Nor8he with a 0% win rate. Against Nor8he: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.70 rating (otherwise 1.03).

All shared matches

Dust 2
Against
13:7
11 / 16 / 6
0.77
Anubis
With
11:13
13 / 19 / 4
0.70

2 / 2