xNaveCS

Algeria
Streamer
413 matches tracked 36 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 204
3,027
30-day peak: 3,107
Rank EU ▼ 925 places
#7,644
Algeria #8 in Algeria
30 days · prev. #6,719 · best #5,375
All encounters

xNaveCS and DeLox333

Algeria xNaveCS 3,027
Argentina DeLox333 2,692
Same team 6 83%
Rating on the same team1.23 otherwise1.09
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.53

xNaveCS played 6 matches alongside DeLox333 with a 83% win rate. Against DeLox333: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.23 rating (otherwise 1.09).

All shared matches

Anubis
With
13:2
17 / 5 / 3
1.76
Mirage
With
13:10
21 / 18 / 4
1.14
Mirage
With
14:16
23 / 24 / 6
1.06
Inferno
With
13:7
15 / 13 / 7
1.03
Anubis
With
13:7
17 / 16 / 10
1.08
Dust 2
With
13:9
24 / 14 / 6
1.53
Anubis
Against
5:13
8 / 16 / 5
0.53

7 / 7