winskiyyyy

Belarus
Streamer
27 matches tracked
ELO ▲ 52
1,969
30-day peak: 1,969
Rank EU
#266,414
Belarus #6,155 in Belarus
All encounters

winskiyyyy and _durale1

Belarus winskiyyyy 1,969
Portugal _durale1 2,115
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.72 otherwise0.96
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.90

winskiyyyy played 1 match alongside _durale1 with a 0% win rate. Against _durale1: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.72 rating (otherwise 0.96).

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
22:25
32 / 36 / 10
0.90
Inferno
With
8:13
11 / 16 / 5
0.72

2 / 2