weirdk1d133

Russia
Streamer

8 followers 3 streams in 30 days 1 avg. viewers last live on Oct 24, 2026

222 matches tracked 99 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 56
1,195
30-day peak: 1,270
Rank EU
#992,342
Russia #279,872 in Russia
All encounters

weirdk1d133 and Sidereum

Russia weirdk1d133 1,195
Russia Sidereum 1,035
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.80 otherwise1.02
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.93

weirdk1d133 played 1 match alongside Sidereum with a 0% win rate. Against Sidereum: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.80 rating (otherwise 1.02).

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
10:13
18 / 18 / 6
0.93
Anubis
With
11:13
17 / 23 / 10
0.80

2 / 2