tomasmilouu

Russia
Streamer
253 matches tracked 74 matches in 30 days Follow on Twitch

How does tomasmilouu play?

Rating 1.01 (from 117 matches) K/R 0.75 ADR 82.2 from 253 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 53% on level 8
1.01
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.34 ConsistencyShare of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up). 65%
Rating spread from 117 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 1% strong 1.30 to 1.79 18% good 1.10 to 1.29 19% normal 0.90 to 1.09 27% weak 0.75 to 0.89 15% very weak below 0.75 21%
Player type
Often gets several kills in one round
More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 8 average. Higher headshot rate than the level 8 average.
Multi-killsHeadshots
better than most on level 8 midfield weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (163 matches).

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round
Rounds with first kill 10%0 pp level
Opening duels won 47%−3 pp better than 20%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive
Clutch 1v1 won 40%+2 pp better than 60%
Clutch 1v2 won 19%−3 pp better than 33%
Clutch kills per match 1.70.0 level

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?
Headshot rate 54%+7 pp better than 84%
AWP share of kills 5%−5 pp better than 30%
K/D 1.05+0.05 better than 69%
Pistol kills per match 3.2
Knife kills 14 in 253 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds
Rounds with 2K 13.3%+0.2 pp better than 54%
Rounds with 3K 4.4%+0.5 pp better than 72%
MVPs per match 2.4+0.2 better than 71%
4Ks and aces 40x 4K, 4 aces in 163 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths
Utility with impact 35%0 pp level
Utility damage per round 4.8+0.6 better than 66%
Enemies flashed per round 0.36+0.08 better than 74%
Rounds with a death 72%0 pp level

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the Level 8 average
▲ Improved
Headshots +2 pp, ELO +538
= Stayed the same
Win rate at 54%
▼ Got worse
K/R −0.09, ADR −8.3

Aug to Oct 2026 compared with Apr to Jun 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.72
AprMayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: June 2026 with 0.85. Last 3 months: 0.75 (at the start 0.84).

Patterns

From the last 253 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times in Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Mirage −118 ELO
56 matches · 45% wins
On Nuke −99 ELO
21 matches · 43% wins
On Thursdays +35 ELO, win rate 43%

tomasmilouu loses the most ELO on Mirage: −118 ELO, 45% wins

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Recorded match no. 250 · Mirage
  2. Highest rating in a match: 2.26 · Dust 2
  3. Longest win streak: 10 wins in a row · Anubis
  4. Most kills in a match: 44 · Overpass

Maps in detail

from the last 253 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Dust 297
58% better than 76%
0.77 better than 73%
84.0 better than 71%
1.03 better than 59%
49% of 360 duels better than 40%
44% of 61 situations better than 68%
Mirage56
45% better than 28%
0.76 better than 67%
84.7 better than 76%
1.03 better than 57%
48% of 250 duels better than 33%
32% of 28 situations better than 31%
Ancient23
61% better than 84%
0.63 better than 10%
72.8 better than 14%
0.86-
42% of 122 duels better than 9%
70% of 10 situations better than 98%
Nuke21
43% better than 14%
0.66 better than 14%
71.4 better than 10%
0.94-
43% of 79 duels better than 11%
45% of 11 situations better than 65%
Inferno20
55% better than 56%
0.75 better than 66%
80.7 better than 60%
1.09-
50% of 54 duels better than 41%
45% of 11 situations better than 72%
Anubis17
47% better than 36%
0.86 better than 95%
87.8 better than 86%
1.01-
57% of 67 duels better than 84%
33% of 6 situations better than 38%
Cache17
41% -
0.75 -
81.0 -
1.11-
44% of 84 duels -
30% of 10 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How tomasmilouu plays

Across 253 matches tomasmilouu averages K/R 0.75 and ADR 82.2; the rating across the 117 rated matches is 1.01. Biggest strength: Headshot rate at 54%. That is better than 84% of players on level 8. Most room to improve: Opening duels won at 47%. That is better than only 20% of players on level 8. On average 16.7 kills per match, 54% of them headshots. The strongest map is Ancient with a 61% win rate in 23 matches. In 44 of 117 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (38%), in 41 it was below 0.90. In 163 matches with detailed stats: 40 4Ks and 4 aces. Best month by rating: August 2026 at 1.04. tomasmilouu loses the most ELO on Mirage (−118 ELO, win rate 45%). Things go best on Dust 2 (+419 ELO, win rate 58%). Improved over the last three months: Headshots +2 pp, ELO +538. Got weaker: K/R −0.09, ADR −8.3. Unchanged in recent months: Win rate at 54%. Last 30 days: 74 matches, win rate 51%, ELO balance −7.

How to read the numbers

Next to each value is the comparison with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 8): better than 30 % means 30 % of them are weaker, Top 12 % means better than 88 %. Green only from better than 75 % with a noticeable gap to the average, red the other way round up to 25 %, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, the neighbouring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds with the first kill of the round.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
Rounds with 2K
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
Rounds with 3K
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility with impact
Share of nades that deal damage or blind.
Utility damage per round
Damage from grenades and molotovs per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Rounds with a death
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up).
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.