syroptv

Poland
Streamer
90 matches tracked
All encounters

syroptv and Snowwy_kk

Poland syroptv 739
Poland Snowwy_kk 1,056
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team0.91 otherwise0.85
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.58

syroptv played 1 match alongside Snowwy_kk with a 100% win rate. Against Snowwy_kk: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 0.91 rating (otherwise 0.85).

All shared matches

Anubis
With
19:15
19 / 20 / 11
0.91
Mirage
Against
13:8
10 / 17 / 6
0.58

2 / 2