sypp4

Russia
Player
121 matches tracked 16 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 124
465
30-day peak: 492
Rank EU
#1,670,167
Russia #471,003 in Russia
All encounters

sypp4 and TupoArr

Russia sypp4 465
Russia TupoArr 526
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team0.93 otherwise0.89
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent1.01

sypp4 played 1 match alongside TupoArr with a 100% win rate. Against TupoArr: 1 match with a 0% win rate. As teammates the rating stays about the same: 0.93 (otherwise 0.89).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
13:10
13 / 13 / 7
0.93
Dust 2
Against
6:13
14 / 14 / 1
1.01

2 / 2