stetscs

stetscs

XK
Premium Streamer

60 followers 34 streams in 30 days 7 avg. viewers last live on Oct 17, 2026

376 matches tracked 65 matches in 30 days
All encounters

stetscs and n1kose

XK stetscs 2,452
UA n1kose 2,129
Same team 2 0%
Rating on the same team1.22 otherwise1.03
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.53

stetscs played 2 matches alongside n1kose with a 0% win rate. Against n1kose: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.22 rating (otherwise 1.03).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
9:13
18 / 16 / 7
1.22
Ancient
Against
13:9
22 / 14 / 5
1.53
Mirage
With
11:13
18 / 14 / 4
-

3 / 3