Snipeyy36

USA
Streamer

55 followers 22 streams in 30 days 3 avg. viewers last live on Oct 31, 2026

47 matches tracked
All encounters

Snipeyy36 and Bastila

USA Snipeyy36 988
USA Bastila 1,072
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.94 otherwise1.03
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.88

Snipeyy36 played 1 match alongside Bastila with a 0% win rate. Against Bastila: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.94 rating (otherwise 1.03).

All shared matches

Dust 2
With
11:13
15 / 18 / 8
0.94
Nuke
Against
8:13
15 / 18 / 8
0.88

2 / 2