SAIIMO_

United Kingdom
Streamer Player
292 matches tracked 119 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 73
1,810
30-day peak: 1,980
Rank EU
#345,913
United Kingdom #6,445 in United Kingdom
All encounters

SAIIMO_ and Dead3ye-

United Kingdom SAIIMO_ 1,810
Netherlands Dead3ye- 1,818
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.04 otherwise1.13
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.87

SAIIMO_ played 1 match alongside Dead3ye- with a 100% win rate. Against Dead3ye-: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 1.04 rating (otherwise 1.13).

All shared matches

Nuke
With
13:7
13 / 12 / 6
1.04
Cache
Against
13:4
9 / 11 / 4
0.87

2 / 2