remixify_

USA
Streamer

34 followers 2 streams in 30 days 1 avg. viewers last live on Sep 24, 2026

223 matches tracked 83 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 124
1,756
30-day peak: 1,947
Rank NA ▼ 3,994 places
#12,939
USA #7,784 in USA
30 days · prev. #8,945 · best #8,092
All encounters

remixify_ and ttvleziamee

USA remixify_ 1,756
USA ttvleziamee 1,610
Same team 2 0%
Rating on the same team0.82 otherwise0.96
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.43

remixify_ played 2 matches alongside ttvleziamee with a 0% win rate. Against ttvleziamee: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.82 rating (otherwise 0.96).

All shared matches

Dust 2
With
6:13
8 / 16 / 8
0.54
Ancient
With
7:13
16 / 15 / 6
1.08
Mirage
Against
13:7
21 / 15 / 2
1.43

3 / 3