remixify_

USA
Streamer

34 followers 2 streams in 30 days 1 avg. viewers last live on Sep 24, 2026

223 matches tracked 83 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 124
1,756
30-day peak: 1,947
Rank NA ▼ 3,994 places
#12,939
USA #7,784 in USA
30 days · prev. #8,945 · best #8,092
All encounters

remixify_ and dilla_-

USA remixify_ 1,756
USA dilla_- 1,387
Same team 11 45%
Rating on the same team1.08 otherwise0.95
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.56

remixify_ played 11 matches alongside dilla_- with a 45% win rate. Against dilla_-: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.08 rating (otherwise 0.95).

All shared matches

Ancient
With
13:10
19 / 17 / 8
1.21
Anubis
With
11:13
10 / 19 / 3
0.59
Nuke
With
10:13
13 / 19 / 6
0.66
Anubis
With
13:9
15 / 14 / 9
1.10
Nuke
Against
13:11
10 / 20 / 3
0.56
Mirage
With
13:9
21 / 15 / 6
1.32
Ancient
With
13:8
25 / 16 / 9
1.74
Ancient
With
13:3
14 / 11 / 4
1.17
Dust 2
With
14:16
22 / 24 / 11
1.01
Nuke
With
7:13
14 / 17 / 3
0.88
Dust 2
With
13:16
26 / 23 / 10
1.34
Ancient
With
11:13
15 / 19 / 5
0.91

12 / 12