qwerby12

RS
Streamer
482 matches tracked 124 matches in 30 days Follow on Twitch
All encounters

qwerby12 and MusorDrop-

RS qwerby12 2,276
Same team 3 100%
Rating on the same team1.25 otherwise1.02
As opponent 4 50%
Rating as opponent0.76

qwerby12 played 3 matches together with MusorDrop- and won 100% of them. Against MusorDrop- there were 4 matches, 50% of them won. On the same team it goes better: rating 1.25, otherwise 1.02.

All shared matches

Dust 2
With
13:8
15 / 10 / 3
1.25
Anubis
Against
10:13
13 / 17 / 6
0.76
Mirage
Against
13:8
15 / 13 / 4
-
Mirage
With
13:10
19 / 13 / 3
-
Ancient
Against
13:10
10 / 18 / 5
-
Anubis
With
13:11
10 / 16 / 2
-
Mirage
Against
9:13
12 / 14 / 3
-

7 / 7