PN1VSKIY

Ukraine
Streamer Player
482 matches tracked 71 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 291
1,181
30-day peak: 1,503
Rank EU
#1,003,801
Ukraine #47,749 in Ukraine
All encounters

PN1VSKIY and Huncho_Dang

Ukraine PN1VSKIY 1,181
Vietnam Huncho_Dang 1,393
Same team 3 33%
Rating on the same team0.79 otherwise0.97
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent1.13

PN1VSKIY played 3 matches alongside Huncho_Dang with a 33% win rate. Against Huncho_Dang: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.79 rating (otherwise 0.97).

All shared matches

Dust 2
With
8:13
13 / 18 / 1
0.74
Nuke
With
10:13
15 / 17 / 3
0.88
Inferno
Against
7:13
16 / 15 / 2
1.13
Dust 2
With
13:3
8 / 12 / 2
0.73

4 / 4