PN1VSKIY

Ukraine
Streamer Player
482 matches tracked 71 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 291
1,181
30-day peak: 1,503
Rank EU
#1,003,801
Ukraine #47,749 in Ukraine
All encounters

PN1VSKIY and K0br4

Ukraine PN1VSKIY 1,181
Italy K0br4 1,296
Same team 2 50%
Rating on the same team1.07 otherwise0.97
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.65

PN1VSKIY played 2 matches alongside K0br4 with a 50% win rate. Against K0br4: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.07 rating (otherwise 0.97).

All shared matches

Anubis
With
13:10
20 / 16 / 8
1.18
Nuke
With
4:13
12 / 15 / 2
0.92
Nuke
Against
5:13
9 / 15 / 3
0.65

3 / 3